Banana Split: Difference between revisions
Little Ghost (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{Infobox items|name=Banana Split|image=Banana split.png|level=8|base_value=360|journal_entry=How do you make a banana split? Tell it a really funny joke! Or it can be tinkered from a banana, either one is fine.}} '''Banana Split''' is a banana that has been tinkered by Bart. == Description == == Obtaining == == Uses == == Trivia == == Gallery == <gallery> File:Banana split icon.png|In-game icon for banana split </gallery> ...") |
Little Ghost (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
== Uses == | == Uses == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! colspan="2" |Piñata | |||
!Requirements | |||
!Game | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Moozipan icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Moozipan]] | |||
|Romance | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Barkbark icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Barkbark]] | |||
|Variant | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tigermisu icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Tigermisu]] | |||
|Variant | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Zumbug icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Zumbug]] | |||
|Variant | |||
|Classic | |||
|} | |||
== Trivia == | == Trivia == | ||
Latest revision as of 22:34, 31 December 2025
| Banana Split | |
|---|---|
|
How do you make a banana split? Tell it a really funny joke! Or it can be tinkered from a banana, either one is fine. | |
| Level | 8 |
| Base Value | 360 chocolate coins |
Banana Split is a banana that has been tinkered by Bart.
Description
Obtaining
Uses
| Piñata | Requirements | Game | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Moozipan | Romance | ||
| Barkbark | Variant | ||
| Tigermisu | Variant | ||
| Zumbug | Variant | Classic | |
Trivia
Gallery
-
In-game icon for banana split
