Costolot's Store: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Little Ghost (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Little Ghost (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 356: | Line 356: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Turnip Seed | |Turnip Seed | ||
| Line 364: | Line 364: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Buttercup Seed | |Buttercup Seed | ||
| Line 372: | Line 372: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Daisy Seed | |Daisy Seed | ||
| Line 380: | Line 380: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Thistle Seed | |Thistle Seed | ||
| Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Yam Seed | |Yam Seed | ||
| Line 396: | Line 396: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollybush Seed | |Hollybush Seed | ||
| Line 404: | Line 404: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bluebell Seed | |Bluebell Seed | ||
| Line 412: | Line 412: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Snowdrop Seed | |Snowdrop Seed | ||
| Line 420: | Line 420: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radish Seed | |Radish Seed | ||
| Line 428: | Line 428: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dandelion Seed | |Dandelion Seed | ||
| Line 436: | Line 436: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Poppy Seed | |Poppy Seed | ||
| Line 444: | Line 444: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Corn Seed | |Corn Seed | ||
| Line 452: | Line 452: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Apple Seed | |Apple Seed | ||
| Line 460: | Line 460: | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Blackberry Seed | |Blackberry Seed | ||
| Line 468: | Line 468: | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pumpkin Seed | |Pumpkin Seed | ||
| Line 476: | Line 476: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hazelnut Seed | |Hazelnut Seed | ||
| Line 484: | Line 484: | ||
|75 | |75 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Watercress Seed | |Watercress Seed | ||
| Line 492: | Line 492: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|13 | |||
|12 | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|Garlic Seed | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|22 | |||
|20 | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|Poison Ivy Seed | |||
|22 | |||
|20 | |||
|9 | |||
|13 | |||
|12 | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|Toadstool Seed | |||
|46 | |||
|42 | |||
|11 | |||
|22 | |||
|20 | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|Chili Seed | |||
|22 | |||
|20 | |||
|11 | |||
|22 | |||
|20 | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|Gooseberry Seed | |||
|83 | |||
|75 | |||
|13 | |||
|22 | |||
|20 | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|Sunflower Seed | |||
|22 | |||
|20 | |||
|100 | |||
|22 | |||
|20 | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|Fireweed Seed | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|22 | |||
|20 | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|Blueberry Seed | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|33 | |||
|30 | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|Tulip Seed | |||
|33 | |||
|30 | |||
|15 | |||
|33 | |||
|30 | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|Fir Seed | |||
|83 | |||
|75 | |||
|16 | |||
|22 | |||
|20 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|Venus Piñata Trap Seed | |||
|79 | |||
|72 | |||
|16 | |||
|33 | |||
|30 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|Water Lily Seed | |||
|33 | |||
|30 | |||
|18 | |||
|33 | |||
|30 | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|Hemlock Seed | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|Monkeynut Seed | |||
|116 | |||
|105 | |||
|20 | |||
|46 | |||
|42 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Orange Seed | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|33 | |||
|30 | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|Nightshade Seed | |||
|154 | |||
|140 | |||
|23 | |||
|46 | |||
|42 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Snapdragon Seed | |||
|46 | |||
|42 | |||
|24 | |||
|46 | |||
|42 | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|Prickly Pear Seed | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|46 | |||
|42 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|Tiger Lily Seed | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|46 | |||
|42 | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|Banana Seed | |||
|154 | |||
|140 | |||
|26 | |||
|62 | |||
|56 | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|Bullrush Seed | |||
|62 | |||
|56 | |||
|28 | |||
|62 | |||
|56 | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|Cactus Seed | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|79 | |||
|72 | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|Bird of Paradise Seed | |||
|79 | |||
|72 | |||
|31 | |||
|79 | |||
|72 | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|Gem Seed | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|79 | |||
|72 | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|Palm Seed | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|99 | |||
|90 | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|Orchid Seed | |||
|99 | |||
|90 | |||
|35 | |||
|99 | |||
|90 | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|Oak Seed | |||
|303 | |||
|275 | |||
|550 | |||
|303 | |||
|275 | |||
|43 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Candy | |||
!Item | |||
!Price | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Sell | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Level | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Price | |||
(TIP) | |||
!Sell | |||
(TIP) | |||
!Level | |||
(TIP) | |||
|- | |||
|Romance Sweet | |||
|6 | |||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|110 | |||
|100 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Happy Sweet | |||
|17 | |||
|15 | |||
|5 | |||
|220 | |||
|200 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Joy Sweet | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|550 | |||
|500 | |||
|12 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Fruit | |||
!Item | |||
!Price | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Sell | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Level | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Price | |||
(TIP) | |||
!Sell | |||
(TIP) | |||
!Level | |||
(TIP) | |||
|- | |||
|Apple | |||
|100 | |||
|20 | |||
|5 | |||
|30 | |||
|6 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Holly Berry | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|30 | |||
|6 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Hazelnut | |||
|150 | |||
|30 | |||
|7 | |||
|60 | |||
|12 | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|Blackberry | |||
|100 | |||
|20 | |||
|9 | |||
|60 | |||
|12 | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|Gooseberry | |||
|150 | |||
|30 | |||
|14 | |||
|100 | |||
|20 | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|Blueberry | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|150 | |||
|30 | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|Fir Cone | |||
|150 | |||
|30 | |||
|16 | |||
|100 | |||
|20 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|Monkeynut | |||
|210 | |||
|42 | |||
|20 | |||
|210 | |||
|42 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Orange | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|150 | |||
|30 | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|Nightshade Berry | |||
|280 | |||
|56 | |||
|23 | |||
|210 | |||
|42 | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|Banana | |||
|280 | |||
|56 | |||
|26 | |||
|280 | |||
|110 | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|Acorn | |||
|550 | |||
|110 | |||
|37 | |||
|550 | |||
|110 | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|Coconut | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|450 | |||
|90 | |||
|37 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Vegetables | |||
!Item | |||
!Price | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Sell | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Level | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Price | |||
(TIP) | |||
!Sell | |||
(TIP) | |||
!Level | |||
(TIP | |||
|- | |||
|Carrot | |||
|50 | |||
|10 | |||
|2 | |||
|50 | |||
|10 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Turnip | |||
|50 | |||
|10 | |||
|2 | |||
|50 | |||
|10 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Yam | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|150 | |||
|30 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Corn | |||
|150 | |||
|30 | |||
|5 | |||
|150 | |||
|30 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Radish | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|300 | |||
|60 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Pumpkin | |||
|300 | |||
|60 | |||
|10 | |||
|300 | |||
|60 | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|Garlic | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|500 | |||
|100 | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|Chili | |||
|500 | |||
|100 | |||
|11 | |||
|500 | |||
|100 | |||
|11 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Produce | |||
!Item | |||
!Price | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Sell | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Level | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Price | |||
(TIP) | |||
!Sell | |||
(TIP) | |||
!Level | |||
(TIP) | |||
|- | |||
|Honey | |||
|500 | |||
|100 | |||
|2 | |||
|500 | |||
|100 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Bread | |||
|300 | |||
|60 | |||
|7 | |||
|300 | |||
|60 | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|Wool | |||
|1050 | |||
|210 | |||
|9 | |||
|1050 | |||
|210 | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|Milk | |||
|1400 | |||
|280 | |||
|11 | |||
|500 | |||
|100 | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|Bone | |||
|500 | |||
|100 | |||
|7 | |||
|500 | |||
|100 | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|Red Bone | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|500 | |||
|100 | |||
|45 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Fence | |||
!Item | |||
!Price | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Sell | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Level | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Price | |||
(TIP) | |||
!Sell | |||
(TIP) | |||
!Level | |||
(TIP) | |||
|- | |||
|Wire Fence | |||
|6 | |||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|6 | |||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Wooden Fence | |||
|17 | |||
|15 | |||
|6 | |||
|17 | |||
|15 | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|Wooden Gate | |||
|33 | |||
|30 | |||
|6 | |||
|33 | |||
|30 | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|Wooden Picket Fence | |||
|33 | |||
|30 | |||
|8 | |||
|33 | |||
|30 | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|Hedge | |||
|55 | |||
|50 | |||
|10 | |||
|55 | |||
|50 | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|Birdproof Fence | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|109 | |||
|99 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|Birdproof Gate | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|122 | |||
|111 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|Iron Railings | |||
|83 | |||
|75 | |||
|12 | |||
|83 | |||
|75 | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|Iron Gate | |||
|116 | |||
|105 | |||
|12 | |||
|116 | |||
|105 | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|Stone Wall | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|116 | |||
|105 | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|Oak Gate | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|154 | |||
|140 | |||
|22 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Garden Items | |||
!Item | |||
!Price | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Sell | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Level | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Price | |||
(TIP) | |||
!Sell | |||
(TIP | |||
!Level | |||
(TIP) | |||
|- | |||
|Cartwheel | |||
|22 | |||
|20 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Firebrand | |||
|132 | |||
|120 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ornamental Stones | |||
|22 | |||
|20 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stove | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bolt | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| Line 504: | Line 1,176: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pile of Leaves | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Disco Speakers | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Toxic Drum | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Water Waiver | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mummy's Turntable | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollow Log | |||
|66 | |||
|60 | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pipework | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Vent | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Flower Carving | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fir Tree Log | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Spanner | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Glow Rocks | |||
|66 | |||
|60 | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Red Eye Rainbow | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Vase | |||
|66 | |||
|60 | |||
|14 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lipstick | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| Line 552: | Line 1,296: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sundial | ||
|66 | |||
|60 | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sword Mk2 | |||
|66 | |||
|60 | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fish Fountain | |||
|330 | |||
|300 | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jar o' Light | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| Line 560: | Line 1,328: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Surfboard | ||
| | |132 | ||
| | |120 | ||
|19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hay Bale | |||
|22 | |||
|20 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bird and Bear Statue | |||
|462 | |||
|420 | |||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 568: | Line 1,352: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Catwalk Footlights | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wind Chime Mk1 | |||
|132 | |||
|120 | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mirror | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tombstone | |||
|66 | |||
|60 | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stage Light | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shoe Statue | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Scissors | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pirate Statue | ||
| | |792 | ||
|720 | |||
|30 | |30 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Milk Churn | ||
|66 | |||
|60 | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Oil Lamp | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Decoy Piñata | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gallows Lantern | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wind Chime Mk2 | |||
|132 | |||
|120 | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Swan Fountain | |||
|616 | |||
|560 | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bird Bath | |||
|330 | |||
|300 | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Music Stand | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Paper Screen | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| Line 600: | Line 1,488: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Barrel | ||
| | |66 | ||
| | |60 | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Box o' Booty Island | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fallin' Rocks | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| Line 616: | Line 1,512: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Glum Roger | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lantern o' Loot | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Captain's Cutlass | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| Line 640: | Line 1,536: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Paper Lantern | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| Line 648: | Line 1,544: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Moon-on-a-Stick | ||
| | |990 | ||
| | |900 | ||
| | |32 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dastardos Scarer | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Oriental Gateway | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jade Statue | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| Line 672: | Line 1,576: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shellybean Block | ||
| | |1320 | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lemmoning Block | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | | | ||
|N/A | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Sherbat Block | |||
|2200 | |||
|N/A | |||
|11 | |||
| | |||
|N/A | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Profitamole Block | ||
|3300 | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|21 | |||
| | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Crowla Block | |||
|3300 | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|16 | |||
| | | | ||
|N/A | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|S'morepion Block | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
|N/A | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Smelba Block | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Macaraccoon Block | |||
|4620 | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|25 | |||
| | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Cocoadile Block | |||
|4620 | |||
|N/A | |||
|29 | |||
| | | | ||
|N/A | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mallowolf Block | ||
| | |6160 | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
| | | | ||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bonboon Block | |||
|7920 | |||
|N/A | |||
|39 | |||
| | |||
|N/A | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Limeoceros Block | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
|N/A | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Scary Burning Torch | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Silver Dart | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ruins of the Lost City | |||
of Gumbolia | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jake 'o' Lighting | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Wealthy Dead | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Danger Lights | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deep Space Detector | |||
Array | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Saucer of Peril | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||