Bluebell: Difference between revisions
Little Ghost (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Little Ghost (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|Resident | |Resident | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Bispotti icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Bispotti]] | |||
|Trick | |||
|TIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Arocknid icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |[[File:Arocknid icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | ||
Latest revision as of 21:21, 31 December 2025
| Bluebell | |
|---|---|
|
Bluebells, they're blue and shaped like a bell. They don't ring, but apart from that their name is pretty accurate. | |
| Level | 2
3 (PP) |
| Base Value | 30 chocolate coins |
| Fertilizer | Blue |
Bluebell is a blue flower.
Description
Requirements
Uses
| Piñata | Requirements | Game | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Doenut | Visit, Resident | ||
| Mothdrop | Resident | ||
| Bispotti | Trick | TIP | |
| Arocknid | Variant | ||
| Badgesicle | Variant | ||
| Bonboon | Variant | ||
| Candary | Variant | ||
| Chewnicorn | Variant | ||
| Cocoadile | Variant | ||
| Elephanilla | Variant | ||
| Fourheads | Variant | ||
| Goobaa | Variant | ||
| Horstachio | Variant | ||
| Kittyfloss | Variant | ||
| Lackatoad | Variant | ||
| Lemmoning | Variant | ||
| Limeoceros | Variant | ||
| Moojoo | Variant | ||
| Mousemallow | Variant | ||
| Newtgat | Variant | ||
| Parrybo | Variant | ||
| Pretztail | Variant | ||
| Pudgeon | Variant | ||
| Shellybean | Variant | ||
| Sherbat | Variant | ||
| Sweetooth | Variant | ||
Trivia
- Eating a bluebell flower is the single most common variant requirement. Blue is a common variant color, likely due to its aesthetics as a bright primary color, and there are very few blue plants, leaving the bluebell as one of the only options for blue variants.
Gallery
-
In-game icon for bluebell
