Achievement: Difference between revisions
Admin Jeremy (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Admin Jeremy (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
There are 50 achievements to earn in both ''Viva Piñata'' in ''Trouble in Paradise''. These range from discovering a new [[evolution]], winning [[mini-games]], or hiring [[Helpers]], to more difficult tasks, such as obtaining [[Wildcard|wildcards]] and completing challenges. | There are 50 achievements to earn in both ''Viva Piñata'' in ''Trouble in Paradise''. These range from discovering a new [[evolution]], winning [[mini-games]], or hiring [[Helpers]], to more difficult tasks, such as obtaining [[Wildcard|wildcards]] and completing challenges. | ||
''Trouble in Paradise'' features several achievements that are almost impossible to achieve due to defunct services and peripherals. While still technically obtainable with the right resources, it is generally recommended to ignore these achievements | ''Trouble in Paradise'' features several achievements that are almost impossible to achieve due to defunct services and peripherals. While still technically obtainable with the right resources, it is generally recommended to ignore these achievements when looking to 100% the game. | ||
''Pocket Paradise'' replaces achievements with certificates, though these are functionally identical to the achievements of the console games. | |||
== ''Viva Piñata'' == | == ''Viva Piñata'' == | ||
| Line 535: | Line 537: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Pocket Paradise == | == Viva Piñata: Pocket Paradise == | ||
Due to the DS' lack of system-level support for achievements, Pocket Paradise has replaced achievements with in-game certificates. These are mostly the same as the achievements of the Xbox 360 original, with a few exceptions. Certificates do not contribute to the completion percentage, and are therefore not required to achieve 100% completion. | Due to the DS' lack of system-level support for achievements, Pocket Paradise has replaced achievements with in-game certificates. These are mostly the same as the achievements of the Xbox 360 original, with a few exceptions. Certificates do not contribute to the completion percentage, and are therefore not required to achieve 100% completion. There are a total of 52 certificates-- two more than in the console games. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! colspan="2" |Certificate | |||
!Description | |||
!Tips | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Challenger | |||
|Successfully completed 5 Piñata Central challenges. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Master Challenger | |||
|Successfully completed 20 Piñata Central challenges. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Romancer | |||
|Have become a Master Romancer for 5 species. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Master Romancer | |||
|Have become Master Romancer for 20 species. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Collector | |||
|Have made 5 species resident. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Master Collector | |||
|Have made 50 species resident. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Piñata Value | |||
|One Piñata worth at least 2,500 chocolate coins. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Piñata Value Master | |||
|One Piñata worth at least 7,000 chocolate coins. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Longevity | |||
|Played the game for 10 hours (real time) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''???''' | |||
| | |||
|For players seeking 100% completion, seeking this certificate is not recommended. The game can easily be completed fully without reaching 50 hours of game time. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Garden Value | |||
|Your garden is worth 25,000 chocolate coins. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Garden Value Master | |||
|Your garden is worth 100,000 chocolate coins. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Wealthy | |||
|Your wealth exceeds 25,000 chocolate coins. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Wealthy Master | |||
|Your wealth has reached 99,999 chocolate coins. | |||
|This is the maximum amount of chocolate coins that can be collected. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Green Fingers | |||
|Have grown 5 plants to maturity. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Master Green Fingers | |||
|Have grown all the plants to maturity. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Horticulturist | |||
|Fertilized 5 plants. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Master Horticulturist | |||
|Fertilized all plants. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Honey Harvester | |||
|Collected produce from a Buzzlegum. | |||
|Buzzlegum must eat a buttercup and then be directed to a Honey Hive. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Milk Maid | |||
|Collected produce from a Moozipan. | |||
|Moozipan must eat a sunflower and then be directed to a Milking Shed. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Wooly Jumper | |||
|Collected produce from a Goobaa. | |||
|Goobaa must eat a watercress and then be directed to a Shearing Shed. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Taffly Fertilizer | |||
|Player has made fertilizer with the Taffly. | |||
|Direct a Taffly to a fruit or vegetable to produce fertilizer. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Cocoadile Tears | |||
|Player has fertilized a plant with the Cocoadile. | |||
|Direct a Cocoadile to a growing plant to fertilize it. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mallowolf Howl | |||
|Mallowolf has scared off a Ruffian. | |||
|Direct a Mallowolf to a Ruffian to scare it away. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Chewnicorn Healing | |||
|Chewnicorn has healed an ill Piñata. | |||
|Direct a Chewnicorn to a sick piñata to heal it. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Jeli Donor | |||
|Passed a Jeli on to another player. | |||
|Jeli must be sent via wireless communications to another copy of the game-- not a different file on the same cartridge. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Piñata Name Caller | |||
|You have named a Piñata. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Helper Name Caller | |||
|You have named a Sprinkling. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Talent | |||
|You have achieved gardener level 4. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Master Talent | |||
|You have achieved gardener level 8. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Land Owner | |||
|Garden size has increased once. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Master Land Owner | |||
|Garden size has reached maximum. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Sour Head | |||
|Have two Sour Totem heads in place. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Master Sour Head | |||
|Have eight Sour Totem heads in place. | |||
|All Sour Blockers must be obtained. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Super Shovel | |||
|Gained all the shovel head upgrades. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Shovel Strength | |||
|Gained all the shovel handle upgrades. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Watering Can Do | |||
|Gained all the Watering Can upgrades. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Evolver | |||
|Evolved 5 species. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Master Evolver | |||
|Evolved 13 species. | |||
|All species must be evolved (not including Flutterscotches). | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Variants | |||
|Made 5 variant Piñatas. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Variants Master | |||
|Made 20 variant Piñatas. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Sprinkling | |||
|Employed a Sprinkling. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Generosity | |||
|Paid off Ivor Beggar. | |||
|'''(Check if it's just giving him money or giving him all 3 sets of things he needs)''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Cluckles Hatches an Egg | |||
|Have hatched an egg using Cluckles. | |||
|Direct Cluckles to an egg to hatch it. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Pigxie Prize | |||
|Cross-romanced a Swanana with a Rashberry. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Macaraccoon Gift | |||
|Macaraccoon has brought you a gift. | |||
|Macaraccoon can be commanded to retrieve candy by tapping it once on the touch screen. A special menu option will appear to issue the command. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Crowla Delay | |||
|Crowla has distracted Dastardos. | |||
|Direct Crowla to Dastardos to make it dance for him. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Sherbat Dance | |||
|Sherbat has distracted Dastardos. | |||
|Direct Sherbat to Dastardos to make it dance for him. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Adult Dragonache | |||
|Grown a Dragonache to adulthood. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Piñata Fiddler | |||
|Increased happiness of Piñatas 5 times by stroking. | |||
|To stroke a resident piñata, double-tap it on the touch screen, then pet it with the stylus. Yellow sparkles will appear where the stylus is touching the piñata. If done correctly, the piñata's happiness will increase by one stage. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Master Piñata Fiddler | |||
|Increased happiness of Piñatas 15 times by stroking. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Piñata Breaker | |||
|Broken open 5 different Piñatas that were resident. | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Gameplay]] | [[Category:Gameplay]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:48, 20 January 2026
Achievements are rewards that can be unlocked by the player in the console games. Like most Xbox 360 games, these achievements are tied to your Xbox profile and aren’t seen inside the game itself.
There are 50 achievements to earn in both Viva Piñata in Trouble in Paradise. These range from discovering a new evolution, winning mini-games, or hiring Helpers, to more difficult tasks, such as obtaining wildcards and completing challenges.
Trouble in Paradise features several achievements that are almost impossible to achieve due to defunct services and peripherals. While still technically obtainable with the right resources, it is generally recommended to ignore these achievements when looking to 100% the game.
Pocket Paradise replaces achievements with certificates, though these are functionally identical to the achievements of the console games.
Viva Piñata
| Achievement | Description | Tips | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Challenger | Successfully completed 5 Factory requests. | Complete the requests periodically sent to you by Langston. | |
| Master Challenger | Successfully completed 20 Factory requests. | Complete the requests periodically sent to you by Langston. | |
| Romancer | Become Master Romancer for 5 species. | Obtain 7 members of a species in the garden at once to earn the Master Romancer award.
(Earning this achievement will also fulfill one of the requirements for Sour Macaraccoon, as they have the same requirements) | |
| Master Romancer | Become Master Romancer for 20 species. | Obtain 7 members of a species in the garden at once to earn the Master Romancer award. | |
| Collector | Made 5 species resident. | ||
| Master Collector | Made 50 species resident | ||
| Longevity | Played the game for 10 hours (real time) | ||
| Garden Value | Garden worth 25,000 chocolate coins. | Increase the garden value with high value buildings, decorations, piñatas, and plants. | |
| Garden Value Master | Garden worth 100,000 chocolate coins. | Increase the garden value with high value buildings, decorations, piñatas, and plants. | |
| Piñata Value | One Piñata worth 5,000 chocolate coins. | Increase a piñatas value by romancing them, giving them accessories, or sending them to parties. You can also use a high level piñata that is already worth this amount or more. | |
| Piñata Value Master | One Piñata worth 10,000 chocolate coins. | Increase a piñatas value by romancing them, giving them accessories, or sending them to parties. You can also use a high level piñata that is already worth this amount or more. | |
| Green Fingers | Grown 5 plant species to maturity. | ||
| Master Green Fingers | Grown 25 plant species to maturity. | ||
| Wealthy | Player has 25,000 chocolate coins. | You can obtain lots of money by romancing and selling piñatas, growing and fertilizing chilies as close together as you can, or evolving and selling Reddhotts. | |
| Label Designer | Made a Custom Label. | Create and save your own label in the label maker from the menu. | |
| Piñata Name Caller | Named a Piñata. | Open the Basic Info tab of a piñata and select "Rename" | |
| Helper Name Caller | Named a Helper. | Open the Basic Info tab of a Helper and select "Rename" | |
| Talent | Player has reached Level 10. | ||
| Master Talent | Player has reached Level 50. | ||
| Wealth Master | Player has 100,000 chocolate coins. | You can obtain lots of money by romancing and selling piñatas, growing and fertilizing chilies as close together as you can, or evolving and selling Reddhotts. | |
Viva Piñata: Trouble in Paradise
| Achievement | Description | Tips | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Card Sharp | Use a Piñata Card. | NOTE: Because the Xbox LIVE Vision Camera is not compatible with the Xbox One or later consoles, this achievement is not obtainable when playing on those consoles. It is recommended to ignore this achievement when looking to 100% the game. | |
| Master Card Sharp | Use 10 different Piñata Cards. | NOTE: Because the Xbox LIVE Vision Camera is not compatible with the Xbox One or later consoles, this achievement is not obtainable when playing on those consoles. It is recommended to ignore this achievement when looking to 100% the game. | |
| Records Keeper | Restore 10 of Piñata Central's Computer Records. | Send new piñata species to parties. | |
| Master Records Keeper | Restore 30 of Piñata Central's Computer Records | Send new piñata species to parties. | |
| Expert Records Keeper | Restore all of Piñata Central's Computer Records | Send new piñata species to parties. There are a total of 97 records to complete. | |
| Exhibitor | Win a Piñata show | Bring a piñata that can appeal to many different judges at once and select judges most likely to select you. | |
| Master Exhibitor | Win 10 Piñata shows | Bring a piñata that can appeal to many different judges at once and select judges most likely to select you. | |
| Desert Green Fingers | Grow all Desert plants to maturity | ||
| Desert Collector | Make 3 Desert species resident | Trap and reside 3 species from the Dessert Desert. Evolving Chocstrich and Pieena also counts towards this achievement. | |
| Master Desert Collector | Make all Desert species resident | Trap and reside all species from the Dessert Desert. Evolving Chocstrich and Pieena also counts towards this achievement. | |
| Arctic Green Fingers | Grow all Arctic plants to maturity | ||
| Arctic Collector | Make 3 Arctic species resident | Trap and reside 3 species from the Piñarctic. Evolving Moojoo and Polollybear also counts towards this achievement. | |
| Master Arctic Collector | Make all Arctic species resident | Trap and reside all species from the Piñarctic. Evolving Moojoo and Polollybear also counts towards this achievement. | |
| Couch Socialite | Play One Box Co-op for 1 hour | Plug in a second controller for 1 hour. | |
| Master Couch Socialite | Play One Box Co-op for 3 hours | Plug in a second controller for 3 hours. | |
| Full House | Play 4 Player Online Co-op for 1 hour | ||
| SpeedFreak | Win a Piñata race | ||
| Master Speedfreak | Win 10 Piñata races | ||
| Packet Bulger | Packet contains all surface types | Trap a piñata from the Dessert Desert for the sand packet, and a piñata from the Piñarctic for the snow packet. Do not forget to purchase the Long Grass Packet from Costolot's Store. | |
| Famous Piñata | Obtain a special Piñata from the website (or trade one with someone who has) | NOTE: This achievement requires a special piñata obtained from Rare directly. Rare no longer gives out these piñatas, making this achievement almost impossible to obtain and is highly recommended to be ignored if you are going for 100% completion.
You may still earn this achievement if you or someone you know still has a famous piñata from back when they were being given out. If this is the case, you can either have the piñata mailed to you, or you can visit it in it's home garden via online play. Just seeing the piñata is all you need to earn the achievement. | |
| Come And Have A Go | Earn a Gold Combat Medal | Have a piñata win 18 fights. This is easiest done with species with rivalries, such as Newtgats and Lickatoads. | |
| Region 1 Challenger | Complete all of Langston's Destination Challenges in Region 1 | Complete all challenges from France, the Netherlands, the United Kingdom, and Spain. | |
| Region 2 Challenger | Complete all Challenges in Region 2 | Complete all challenges from Transylvania, Germany, Italy, Turkey, and Russia. | |
| Region 3 Challenger | Complete all Challenges in Region 3 | Complete all challenges from China, Japan, Korea, and India. | |
| Region 4 Challenger | Complete all Challenges in Region 4 | Complete all challenges from Canada, Hawaii, Peru, and the U.S.A. | |
| Region 5 Challenger | Complete all Challenges in Region 5 | Complete all challenges from Egypt, Congo, and Kenya | |
| Region 6 Challenger | Complete all Challenges in Region 6 | Complete all challenges from Australia | |
| Region 7 Challenger | Complete all Challenges in Region 7 | Complete all challenges from the South Pole. | |
| Master Challenger | Complete all Challenges in all Regions | Complete all of Langston's Challenges. | |
| Achievement | Description | Tips | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yakity Yak | Collect milk from a Flapyak | Have a Milking Shed and direct a Flapyak that is ready to produce to it. | |
| Wildcard Variant | Create a Wildcard Piñata | Obtain 6 members of a species, then play the romance mini-game. All the hearts will be flashing, and collecting them all will create a wildcard. | |
| Candied Camera | Take 10 Photographs (Normal) | Use the in-game camera as normal. | |
| Master Candied Camera | Take a special photograph | Use the in-game camera until you are rewarded with concept art. This is unfortunately random chance. | |
| Dinokeeper | Obtain a Choclodocus | Tinker 3 colored bones, and receive an amber by donating 9,999 chocolate coins into the wishing well. Place the amber and all 3 skeleton parts into a Garden Store. Wait a moment and retrieve the egg from inside. Hatch the egg with a Cluckles wearing Jurassic Hair. | |
| Moojoo Evolution | Evolve a Moojoo from a Doenut | Feed a Doenut 1 fir seed | |
| Polollybear Evolution | Evolve a Polollybear from a Fizzlybear | Feed a Fizzlybear 1 blue gem | |
| Twin Birth | Create 1 set of Twin Piñatas | Obtain 6 members of a species, then play the romance mini-game again. Completing the mini-game as quickly as possible will cause twins to be hatched from the egg. | |
| Chocstrich Evolution | Evolve a Chocstrich from a Cluckles | Feed a Cluckles 2 cactus seeds | |
| Pieena Evolution | Evolve a Pieena from a Pretztail | Feed a Pretztail a bone | |
| Parmadillo Evolution | Evolve a Parmadillo from a Fudgehog | Feed a Fudgehog a coconut | |
| Fancy Dress | Wear a complete Piñata "costume" of accessories | Wear 3 accessories marked by the game as a set. You cannot be wearing any other accessories or it will not count. For example wear a Conga's Top Hat, a Toff Monocle, and a Secret Agent Bowtie. | |
| Hoghurt Evolution | Evolve a Hoghurt from a Rashberry | Feed a Rashberry a cheesecake | |
| Wildcard Variant Master | Create 10 Wildcard Piñatas | Obtain 6 members of a species, then play the romance mini-game. All the hearts will be flashing, and collecting them all will create a wildcard. | |
| Twin Birth Master | Create 10 sets of twin Piñatas | Obtain 6 members of a species, then play the romance mini-game again. Completing the mini-game as quickly as possible will cause twins to be hatched from the egg. | |
| Instructor | Teach a Piñata both of its tricks | ||
| Master Instructor | Teach 10 Piñatas both of its tricks | ||
| Gone Clubbing | Knock 5 Sweets into seed holes using the Shovel | Use the putt option on your shovel and aim towards any holes nearby. | |
| Long Shot | Knock 1 Sweet into a seed hole from a long distance | ||
| Choo-Choo | Have a Woo Woo Train in the Garden | ||
| Choo-Choo Master | Have a Spectral Locomotive in the Garden | ||
Viva Piñata: Pocket Paradise
Due to the DS' lack of system-level support for achievements, Pocket Paradise has replaced achievements with in-game certificates. These are mostly the same as the achievements of the Xbox 360 original, with a few exceptions. Certificates do not contribute to the completion percentage, and are therefore not required to achieve 100% completion. There are a total of 52 certificates-- two more than in the console games.
| Certificate | Description | Tips | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Challenger | Successfully completed 5 Piñata Central challenges. | ||
| Master Challenger | Successfully completed 20 Piñata Central challenges. | ||
| Romancer | Have become a Master Romancer for 5 species. | ||
| Master Romancer | Have become Master Romancer for 20 species. | ||
| Collector | Have made 5 species resident. | ||
| Master Collector | Have made 50 species resident. | ||
| Piñata Value | One Piñata worth at least 2,500 chocolate coins. | ||
| Piñata Value Master | One Piñata worth at least 7,000 chocolate coins. | ||
| Longevity | Played the game for 10 hours (real time) | ||
| ??? | For players seeking 100% completion, seeking this certificate is not recommended. The game can easily be completed fully without reaching 50 hours of game time. | ||
| Garden Value | Your garden is worth 25,000 chocolate coins. | ||
| Garden Value Master | Your garden is worth 100,000 chocolate coins. | ||
| Wealthy | Your wealth exceeds 25,000 chocolate coins. | ||
| Wealthy Master | Your wealth has reached 99,999 chocolate coins. | This is the maximum amount of chocolate coins that can be collected. | |
| Green Fingers | Have grown 5 plants to maturity. | ||
| Master Green Fingers | Have grown all the plants to maturity. | ||
| Horticulturist | Fertilized 5 plants. | ||
| Master Horticulturist | Fertilized all plants. | ||
| Honey Harvester | Collected produce from a Buzzlegum. | Buzzlegum must eat a buttercup and then be directed to a Honey Hive. | |
| Milk Maid | Collected produce from a Moozipan. | Moozipan must eat a sunflower and then be directed to a Milking Shed. | |
| Wooly Jumper | Collected produce from a Goobaa. | Goobaa must eat a watercress and then be directed to a Shearing Shed. | |
| Taffly Fertilizer | Player has made fertilizer with the Taffly. | Direct a Taffly to a fruit or vegetable to produce fertilizer. | |
| Cocoadile Tears | Player has fertilized a plant with the Cocoadile. | Direct a Cocoadile to a growing plant to fertilize it. | |
| Mallowolf Howl | Mallowolf has scared off a Ruffian. | Direct a Mallowolf to a Ruffian to scare it away. | |
| Chewnicorn Healing | Chewnicorn has healed an ill Piñata. | Direct a Chewnicorn to a sick piñata to heal it. | |
| Jeli Donor | Passed a Jeli on to another player. | Jeli must be sent via wireless communications to another copy of the game-- not a different file on the same cartridge. | |
| Piñata Name Caller | You have named a Piñata. | ||
| Helper Name Caller | You have named a Sprinkling. | ||
| Talent | You have achieved gardener level 4. | ||
| Master Talent | You have achieved gardener level 8. | ||
| Land Owner | Garden size has increased once. | ||
| Master Land Owner | Garden size has reached maximum. | ||
| Sour Head | Have two Sour Totem heads in place. | ||
| Master Sour Head | Have eight Sour Totem heads in place. | All Sour Blockers must be obtained. | |
| Super Shovel | Gained all the shovel head upgrades. | ||
| Shovel Strength | Gained all the shovel handle upgrades. | ||
| Watering Can Do | Gained all the Watering Can upgrades. | ||
| Evolver | Evolved 5 species. | ||
| Master Evolver | Evolved 13 species. | All species must be evolved (not including Flutterscotches). | |
| Variants | Made 5 variant Piñatas. | ||
| Variants Master | Made 20 variant Piñatas. | ||
| Sprinkling | Employed a Sprinkling. | ||
| Generosity | Paid off Ivor Beggar. | (Check if it's just giving him money or giving him all 3 sets of things he needs) | |
| Cluckles Hatches an Egg | Have hatched an egg using Cluckles. | Direct Cluckles to an egg to hatch it. | |
| Pigxie Prize | Cross-romanced a Swanana with a Rashberry. | ||
| Macaraccoon Gift | Macaraccoon has brought you a gift. | Macaraccoon can be commanded to retrieve candy by tapping it once on the touch screen. A special menu option will appear to issue the command. | |
| Crowla Delay | Crowla has distracted Dastardos. | Direct Crowla to Dastardos to make it dance for him. | |
| Sherbat Dance | Sherbat has distracted Dastardos. | Direct Sherbat to Dastardos to make it dance for him. | |
| Adult Dragonache | Grown a Dragonache to adulthood. | ||
| Piñata Fiddler | Increased happiness of Piñatas 5 times by stroking. | To stroke a resident piñata, double-tap it on the touch screen, then pet it with the stylus. Yellow sparkles will appear where the stylus is touching the piñata. If done correctly, the piñata's happiness will increase by one stage. | |
| Master Piñata Fiddler | Increased happiness of Piñatas 15 times by stroking. | ||
| Piñata Breaker | Broken open 5 different Piñatas that were resident. | ||