Arfur's Inn: Difference between revisions

57 bytes added ,  Yesterday at 08:38
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|Weedling
|Weedling
|
|440
|
|14
|-
|-
|Sprinkling
|Sprinkling
|
|440
|
|10
|-
|-
|Gatherling
|Gatherling
|
|924
|
|12
|-
|-
|Watchling  
|Watchling  
|
|1584
|
|16
|-
|Night Watchling
|1584
|16
|-
|-
|Diggerling
|Diggerling
|
|2420
|
|26
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
884

edits