Costolot's Store: Difference between revisions
Little Ghost (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Little Ghost (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 356: | Line 356: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Turnip Seed | |Turnip Seed | ||
| Line 364: | Line 364: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Buttercup Seed | |Buttercup Seed | ||
| Line 372: | Line 372: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Daisy Seed | |Daisy Seed | ||
| Line 380: | Line 380: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Thistle Seed | |Thistle Seed | ||
| Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Yam Seed | |Yam Seed | ||
| Line 396: | Line 396: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollybush Seed | |Hollybush Seed | ||
| Line 404: | Line 404: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bluebell Seed | |Bluebell Seed | ||
| Line 412: | Line 412: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Snowdrop Seed | |Snowdrop Seed | ||
| Line 420: | Line 420: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radish Seed | |Radish Seed | ||
| Line 428: | Line 428: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dandelion Seed | |Dandelion Seed | ||
| Line 436: | Line 436: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Poppy Seed | |Poppy Seed | ||
| Line 444: | Line 444: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Corn Seed | |Corn Seed | ||
| Line 452: | Line 452: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Apple Seed | |Apple Seed | ||
| Line 460: | Line 460: | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Blackberry Seed | |Blackberry Seed | ||
| Line 468: | Line 468: | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pumpkin Seed | |Pumpkin Seed | ||
| Line 476: | Line 476: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hazelnut Seed | |Hazelnut Seed | ||
| Line 484: | Line 484: | ||
|75 | |75 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Watercress Seed | |Watercress Seed | ||
| Line 492: | Line 492: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|13 | |||
|12 | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|Garlic Seed | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|22 | |||
|20 | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|Poison Ivy Seed | |||
|22 | |||
|20 | |||
|9 | |||
|13 | |||
|12 | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|Toadstool Seed | |||
|46 | |||
|42 | |||
|11 | |||
|22 | |||
|20 | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|Chili Seed | |||
|22 | |||
|20 | |||
|11 | |||
|22 | |||
|20 | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|Gooseberry Seed | |||
|83 | |||
|75 | |||
|13 | |||
|22 | |||
|20 | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|Sunflower Seed | |||
|22 | |||
|20 | |||
|100 | |||
|22 | |||
|20 | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|Fireweed Seed | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|22 | |||
|20 | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|Blueberry Seed | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|33 | |||
|30 | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|Tulip Seed | |||
|33 | |||
|30 | |||
|15 | |||
|33 | |||
|30 | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|Fir Seed | |||
|83 | |||
|75 | |||
|16 | |||
|22 | |||
|20 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|Venus Piñata Trap Seed | |||
|79 | |||
|72 | |||
|16 | |||
|33 | |||
|30 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|Water Lily Seed | |||
|33 | |||
|30 | |||
|18 | |||
|33 | |||
|30 | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|Hemlock Seed | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|Monkeynut Seed | |||
|116 | |||
|105 | |||
|20 | |||
|46 | |||
|42 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Orange Seed | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|33 | |||
|30 | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|Nightshade Seed | |||
|154 | |||
|140 | |||
|23 | |||
|46 | |||
|42 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Snapdragon Seed | |||
|46 | |||
|42 | |||
|24 | |||
|46 | |||
|42 | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|Prickly Pear Seed | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|46 | |||
|42 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|Tiger Lily Seed | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|46 | |||
|42 | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|Banana Seed | |||
|154 | |||
|140 | |||
|26 | |||
|62 | |||
|56 | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|Bullrush Seed | |||
|62 | |||
|56 | |||
|28 | |||
|62 | |||
|56 | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|Cactus Seed | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|79 | |||
|72 | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|Bird of Paradise Seed | |||
|79 | |||
|72 | |||
|31 | |||
|79 | |||
|72 | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|Gem Seed | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|79 | |||
|72 | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|Palm Seed | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|99 | |||
|90 | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|Orchid Seed | |||
|99 | |||
|90 | |||
|35 | |||
|99 | |||
|90 | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|Oak Seed | |||
|303 | |||
|275 | |||
|550 | |||
|303 | |||
|275 | |||
|43 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Candy | |||
!Item | |||
!Price | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Sell | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Level | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Price | |||
(TIP) | |||
!Sell | |||
(TIP) | |||
!Level | |||
(TIP) | |||
|- | |||
|Romance Sweet | |||
|6 | |||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|110 | |||
|100 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Happy Sweet | |||
|17 | |||
|15 | |||
|5 | |||
|220 | |||
|200 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Joy Sweet | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|550 | |||
|500 | |||
|12 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Fruit | |||
!Item | |||
!Price | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Sell | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Level | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Price | |||
(TIP) | |||
!Sell | |||
(TIP) | |||
!Level | |||
(TIP) | |||
|- | |||
|Apple | |||
|100 | |||
|20 | |||
|5 | |||
|30 | |||
|6 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Holly Berry | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|30 | |||
|6 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Hazelnut | |||
|150 | |||
|30 | |||
|7 | |||
|60 | |||
|12 | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|Blackberry | |||
|100 | |||
|20 | |||
|9 | |||
|60 | |||
|12 | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|Gooseberry | |||
|150 | |||
|30 | |||
|14 | |||
|100 | |||
|20 | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|Blueberry | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|150 | |||
|30 | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|Fir Cone | |||
|150 | |||
|30 | |||
|16 | |||
|100 | |||
|20 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|Monkeynut | |||
|210 | |||
|42 | |||
|20 | |||
|210 | |||
|42 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Orange | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|150 | |||
|30 | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|Nightshade Berry | |||
|280 | |||
|56 | |||
|23 | |||
|210 | |||
|42 | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|Banana | |||
|280 | |||
|56 | |||
|26 | |||
|280 | |||
|110 | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|Acorn | |||
|550 | |||
|110 | |||
|37 | |||
|550 | |||
|110 | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|Coconut | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|450 | |||
|90 | |||
|37 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Vegetables | |||
!Item | |||
!Price | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Sell | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Level | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Price | |||
(TIP) | |||
!Sell | |||
(TIP) | |||
!Level | |||
(TIP | |||
|- | |||
|Carrot | |||
|50 | |||
|10 | |||
|2 | |||
|50 | |||
|10 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Turnip | |||
|50 | |||
|10 | |||
|2 | |||
|50 | |||
|10 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Yam | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|150 | |||
|30 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Corn | |||
|150 | |||
|30 | |||
|5 | |||
|150 | |||
|30 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Radish | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|300 | |||
|60 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Pumpkin | |||
|300 | |||
|60 | |||
|10 | |||
|300 | |||
|60 | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|Garlic | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|500 | |||
|100 | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|Chili | |||
|500 | |||
|100 | |||
|11 | |||
|500 | |||
|100 | |||
|11 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Produce | |||
!Item | |||
!Price | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Sell | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Level | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Price | |||
(TIP) | |||
!Sell | |||
(TIP) | |||
!Level | |||
(TIP) | |||
|- | |||
|Honey | |||
|500 | |||
|100 | |||
|2 | |||
|500 | |||
|100 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Bread | |||
|300 | |||
|60 | |||
|7 | |||
|300 | |||
|60 | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|Wool | |||
|1050 | |||
|210 | |||
|9 | |||
|1050 | |||
|210 | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|Milk | |||
|1400 | |||
|280 | |||
|11 | |||
|500 | |||
|100 | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|Bone | |||
|500 | |||
|100 | |||
|7 | |||
|500 | |||
|100 | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|Red Bone | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|500 | |||
|100 | |||
|45 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Fence | |||
!Item | |||
!Price | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Sell | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Level | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Price | |||
(TIP) | |||
!Sell | |||
(TIP) | |||
!Level | |||
(TIP) | |||
|- | |||
|Wire Fence | |||
|6 | |||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|6 | |||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Wooden Fence | |||
|17 | |||
|15 | |||
|6 | |||
|17 | |||
|15 | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|Wooden Gate | |||
|33 | |||
|30 | |||
|6 | |||
|33 | |||
|30 | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|Wooden Picket Fence | |||
|33 | |||
|30 | |||
|8 | |||
|33 | |||
|30 | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|Hedge | |||
|55 | |||
|50 | |||
|10 | |||
|55 | |||
|50 | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|Birdproof Fence | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|109 | |||
|99 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|Birdproof Gate | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|122 | |||
|111 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|Iron Railings | |||
|83 | |||
|75 | |||
|12 | |||
|83 | |||
|75 | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|Iron Gate | |||
|116 | |||
|105 | |||
|12 | |||
|116 | |||
|105 | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|Stone Wall | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|116 | |||
|105 | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|Oak Gate | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|154 | |||
|140 | |||
|22 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Garden Items | |||
!Item | |||
!Price | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Sell | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Level | |||
(Classic) | |||
!Price | |||
(TIP) | |||
!Sell | |||
(TIP | |||
!Level | |||
(TIP) | |||
|- | |||
|Cartwheel | |||
|22 | |||
|20 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Firebrand | |||
|132 | |||
|120 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ornamental Stones | |||
|22 | |||
|20 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stove | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bolt | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| Line 504: | Line 1,176: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pile of Leaves | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Disco Speakers | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Toxic Drum | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Water Waiver | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mummy's Turntable | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollow Log | |||
|66 | |||
|60 | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pipework | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Vent | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Flower Carving | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fir Tree Log | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Spanner | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Glow Rocks | |||
|66 | |||
|60 | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Red Eye Rainbow | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Vase | |||
|66 | |||
|60 | |||
|14 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lipstick | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| Line 552: | Line 1,296: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sundial | ||
|66 | |||
|60 | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sword Mk2 | |||
|66 | |||
|60 | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fish Fountain | |||
|330 | |||
|300 | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jar o' Light | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| Line 560: | Line 1,328: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Surfboard | ||
| | |132 | ||
| | |120 | ||
|19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hay Bale | |||
|22 | |||
|20 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bird and Bear Statue | |||
|462 | |||
|420 | |||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 568: | Line 1,352: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Catwalk Footlights | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wind Chime Mk1 | |||
|132 | |||
|120 | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mirror | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tombstone | |||
|66 | |||
|60 | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stage Light | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shoe Statue | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Scissors | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pirate Statue | ||
| | |792 | ||
|720 | |||
|30 | |30 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Milk Churn | ||
|66 | |||
|60 | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Oil Lamp | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Decoy Piñata | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gallows Lantern | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wind Chime Mk2 | |||
|132 | |||
|120 | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Swan Fountain | |||
|616 | |||
|560 | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bird Bath | |||
|330 | |||
|300 | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Music Stand | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Paper Screen | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| Line 600: | Line 1,488: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Barrel | ||
| | |66 | ||
| | |60 | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Box o' Booty Island | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fallin' Rocks | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| Line 616: | Line 1,512: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Glum Roger | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lantern o' Loot | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Captain's Cutlass | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| Line 640: | Line 1,536: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Paper Lantern | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| Line 648: | Line 1,544: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Moon-on-a-Stick | ||
| | |990 | ||
| | |900 | ||
| | |32 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dastardos Scarer | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Oriental Gateway | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jade Statue | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| Line 672: | Line 1,576: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shellybean Block | ||
| | |1320 | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lemmoning Block | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | | | ||
|N/A | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Sherbat Block | |||
|2200 | |||
|N/A | |||
|11 | |||
| | |||
|N/A | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Profitamole Block | ||
|3300 | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|21 | |||
| | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Crowla Block | |||
|3300 | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|16 | |||
| | | | ||
|N/A | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|S'morepion Block | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
|N/A | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Smelba Block | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Macaraccoon Block | |||
|4620 | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|25 | |||
| | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Cocoadile Block | |||
|4620 | |||
|N/A | |||
|29 | |||
| | | | ||
|N/A | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mallowolf Block | ||
| | |6160 | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
| | | | ||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bonboon Block | |||
|7920 | |||
|N/A | |||
|39 | |||
| | |||
|N/A | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Limeoceros Block | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
|N/A | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Scary Burning Torch | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Silver Dart | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ruins of the Lost City | |||
of Gumbolia | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jake 'o' Lighting | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Wealthy Dead | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Danger Lights | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deep Space Detector | |||
Array | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Saucer of Peril | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 05:56, 4 December 2025
Costolot's Store is the general store on Piñata Island. It is located in the Village.
Description
Catalog
| Item | Price
(Classic) |
Gardener Level
(Classic) |
Price
(TIP) |
Gardener Level
(TIP) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orange Fertilizer | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| Purple Fertilizer | 9 | 4 | 9 | 6 |
| Yellow Fertilizer | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9 |
| Red Fertilizer | 18 | 7 | 18 | 9 |
| Blue Fertilizer | 30 | 7 | 30 | 7 |
| Brown Fertilizer | 45 | 8 | 45 | 10 |
| Green Fertilizer | 63 | 10 | 63 | 14 |
| Special Mix Fertilizer | N/A | N/A | 63 | 20 |
| Item | Price
(Classic) |
Gardener Level
(Classic) |
Price
(TIP) |
Gardener Level
(TIP) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tin Watering Can | 225 | 4 | N/A | N/A |
| Gold Watering Can | 750 | 8 | 750 | 5 |
| Glass Watering Can | N/A | N/A | 1575 | 10 |
| Everpour 5000
Watering Can |
N/A | N/A | 2700 | 20 |
| One Pour Wonder
Watering Can |
N/A | N/A | 4125 | 30 |
| Item | Price
(Classic) |
Gardener Level
(Classic) |
Price
(TIP) |
Gardener Level
(TIP) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Long Grass Packet | 1125 | 9 | 1125 | 9 |
| Item | Price
(Classic) |
Sell
(Classic) |
Level
(Classic) |
Price
(TIP) |
Sell
(TIP) |
Unlocked by
(TIP) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stone Paving | 6 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5 | Level 2 |
| Cobblestones | 17 | 15 | 7 | 17 | 15 | Level 5 |
| Slab Paving | 17 | 15 | 7 | 17 | 15 | Level 11 |
| Block Paving | 33 | 30 | 10 | 33 | 30 | Level 8 |
| Crazy Paving | 55 | 50 | 14 | 55 | 50 | Level 14 |
| Octagonal Paving | 83 | 75 | 19 | 83 | 75 | Level 17 |
| Showbiz Paving | 116 | 105 | 28 | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| Blue, Red, Green,
and White Disco Paving |
N/A | N/A | N/A | 17 | 15 | Level 5 |
| Yellow Disco Paving | N/A | N/A | N/A | 17 | 15 | Level 6 |
| Purple Disco Paving | N/A | N/A | N/A | 17 | 15 | Level 7 |
| Pressed Steel | N/A | N/A | N/A | 33 | 15 | Level 7 |
| Riveted Panels | N/A | N/A | N/A | 33 | 30 | Level 10 |
| Straight, Bendy,
Junction, and T-Junction Track |
N/A | N/A | N/A | 55 | 50 | Level 11 |
| Turntable Track | N/A | N/A | N/A | 55 | 50 | Level 12 |
| Polished Catwalk | N/A | N/A | N/A | 33 | 30 | Level 12 |
| Red Capret | N/A | N/A | N/A | 33 | 30 | Level 18 |
| Stone Score | N/A | N/A | N/A | 33 | 30 | Level 25 |
| Golden Paving | N/A | N/A | N/A | 33 | 15 | Level 26 |
| Shivverme Timbers | N/A | N/A | N/A | 33 | 30 | Level 34 |
| Ceramic Paving | N/A | N/A | N/A | 33 | 30 | Level 37 |
| Relic Tiles | N/A | N/A | N/A | 33 | 30 | Complete all
Region 3 India challenges |
| Flagstones of Fear | N/A | N/A | N/A | 33 | 30 | Complete all
Region 5 Kenya challenges |
| Moon Walk | N/A | N/A | N/A | 33 | 30 | Complete all
Region 7 challenges |
| Item | Price
(Classic) |
Sell
(Classic) |
Level
(Classic) |
Price
(TIP) |
Sell
(TIP) |
Level
(TIP) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Carrot Seed | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Turnip Seed | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Buttercup Seed | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Daisy Seed | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Thistle Seed | 13 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3 |
| Yam Seed | N/A | N/A | N/A | 7 | 6 | 3 |
| Hollybush Seed | N/A | N/A | N/A | 7 | 6 | 4 |
| Bluebell Seed | 7 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
| Snowdrop Seed | N/A | N/A | N/A | 13 | 12 | 5 |
| Radish Seed | N/A | N/A | N/A | 13 | 12 | 5 |
| Dandelion Seed | N/A | N/A | N/A | 13 | 12 | 7 |
| Poppy Seed | 7 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
| Corn Seed | 7 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
| Apple Seed | 55 | 50 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 8 |
| Blackberry Seed | 55 | 50 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 9 |
| Pumpkin Seed | 13 | 12 | 10 | 13 | 12 | 9 |
| Hazelnut Seed | 83 | 75 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 10 |
| Watercress Seed | 13 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 12 | 10 |
| Garlic Seed | N/A | N/A | N/A | 22 | 20 | 10 |
| Poison Ivy Seed | 22 | 20 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 11 |
| Toadstool Seed | 46 | 42 | 11 | 22 | 20 | 11 |
| Chili Seed | 22 | 20 | 11 | 22 | 20 | 11 |
| Gooseberry Seed | 83 | 75 | 13 | 22 | 20 | 12 |
| Sunflower Seed | 22 | 20 | 100 | 22 | 20 | 13 |
| Fireweed Seed | N/A | N/A | N/A | 22 | 20 | 13 |
| Blueberry Seed | N/A | N/A | N/A | 33 | 30 | 15 |
| Tulip Seed | 33 | 30 | 15 | 33 | 30 | 15 |
| Fir Seed | 83 | 75 | 16 | 22 | 20 | 16 |
| Venus Piñata Trap Seed | 79 | 72 | 16 | 33 | 30 | 16 |
| Water Lily Seed | 33 | 30 | 18 | 33 | 30 | 18 |
| Hemlock Seed | N/A | N/A | N/A | 2 | 2 | 19 |
| Monkeynut Seed | 116 | 105 | 20 | 46 | 42 | 20 |
| Orange Seed | N/A | N/A | N/A | 33 | 30 | 21 |
| Nightshade Seed | 154 | 140 | 23 | 46 | 42 | 20 |
| Snapdragon Seed | 46 | 42 | 24 | 46 | 42 | 23 |
| Prickly Pear Seed | N/A | N/A | N/A | 46 | 42 | 24 |
| Tiger Lily Seed | N/A | N/A | N/A | 46 | 42 | 26 |
| Banana Seed | 154 | 140 | 26 | 62 | 56 | 26 |
| Bullrush Seed | 62 | 56 | 28 | 62 | 56 | 26 |
| Cactus Seed | N/A | N/A | N/A | 79 | 72 | 31 |
| Bird of Paradise Seed | 79 | 72 | 31 | 79 | 72 | 31 |
| Gem Seed | N/A | N/A | N/A | 79 | 72 | 37 |
| Palm Seed | N/A | N/A | N/A | 99 | 90 | 41 |
| Orchid Seed | 99 | 90 | 35 | 99 | 90 | 41 |
| Oak Seed | 303 | 275 | 550 | 303 | 275 | 43 |
| Item | Price
(Classic) |
Sell
(Classic) |
Level
(Classic) |
Price
(TIP) |
Sell
(TIP) |
Level
(TIP) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Romance Sweet | 6 | 5 | 2 | 110 | 100 | 2 |
| Happy Sweet | 17 | 15 | 5 | 220 | 200 | 5 |
| Joy Sweet | N/A | N/A | N/A | 550 | 500 | 12 |
| Item | Price
(Classic) |
Sell
(Classic) |
Level
(Classic) |
Price
(TIP) |
Sell
(TIP) |
Level
(TIP) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apple | 100 | 20 | 5 | 30 | 6 | 4 |
| Holly Berry | N/A | N/A | N/A | 30 | 6 | 4 |
| Hazelnut | 150 | 30 | 7 | 60 | 12 | 8 |
| Blackberry | 100 | 20 | 9 | 60 | 12 | 8 |
| Gooseberry | 150 | 30 | 14 | 100 | 20 | 14 |
| Blueberry | N/A | N/A | N/A | 150 | 30 | 15 |
| Fir Cone | 150 | 30 | 16 | 100 | 20 | 16 |
| Monkeynut | 210 | 42 | 20 | 210 | 42 | 20 |
| Orange | N/A | N/A | N/A | 150 | 30 | 21 |
| Nightshade Berry | 280 | 56 | 23 | 210 | 42 | 23 |
| Banana | 280 | 56 | 26 | 280 | 110 | 26 |
| Acorn | 550 | 110 | 37 | 550 | 110 | 37 |
| Coconut | N/A | N/A | N/A | 450 | 90 | 37 |
| Item | Price
(Classic) |
Sell
(Classic) |
Level
(Classic) |
Price
(TIP) |
Sell
(TIP) |
Level
(TIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Carrot | 50 | 10 | 2 | 50 | 10 | 3 |
| Turnip | 50 | 10 | 2 | 50 | 10 | 3 |
| Yam | N/A | N/A | N/A | 150 | 30 | 3 |
| Corn | 150 | 30 | 5 | 150 | 30 | 4 |
| Radish | N/A | N/A | N/A | 300 | 60 | 5 |
| Pumpkin | 300 | 60 | 10 | 300 | 60 | 10 |
| Garlic | N/A | N/A | N/A | 500 | 100 | 10 |
| Chili | 500 | 100 | 11 | 500 | 100 | 11 |
| Item | Price
(Classic) |
Sell
(Classic) |
Level
(Classic) |
Price
(TIP) |
Sell
(TIP) |
Level
(TIP) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Honey | 500 | 100 | 2 | 500 | 100 | 3 |
| Bread | 300 | 60 | 7 | 300 | 60 | 8 |
| Wool | 1050 | 210 | 9 | 1050 | 210 | 11 |
| Milk | 1400 | 280 | 11 | 500 | 100 | 13 |
| Bone | 500 | 100 | 7 | 500 | 100 | 13 |
| Red Bone | N/A | N/A | N/A | 500 | 100 | 45 |
| Item | Price
(Classic) |
Sell
(Classic) |
Level
(Classic) |
Price
(TIP) |
Sell
(TIP) |
Level
(TIP) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wire Fence | 6 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 |
| Wooden Fence | 17 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 15 | 6 |
| Wooden Gate | 33 | 30 | 6 | 33 | 30 | 6 |
| Wooden Picket Fence | 33 | 30 | 8 | 33 | 30 | 10 |
| Hedge | 55 | 50 | 10 | 55 | 50 | 14 |
| Birdproof Fence | N/A | N/A | N/A | 109 | 99 | 16 |
| Birdproof Gate | N/A | N/A | N/A | 122 | 111 | 16 |
| Iron Railings | 83 | 75 | 12 | 83 | 75 | 18 |
| Iron Gate | 116 | 105 | 12 | 116 | 105 | 18 |
| Stone Wall | N/A | N/A | N/A | 116 | 105 | 22 |
| Oak Gate | N/A | N/A | N/A | 154 | 140 | 22 |
| Item | Price
(Classic) |
Sell
(Classic) |
Level
(Classic) |
Price
(TIP) |
Sell
(TIP |
Level
(TIP) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cartwheel | 22 | 20 | 3 | |||
| Firebrand | 132 | 120 | 2 | |||
| Ornamental Stones | 22 | 20 | 3 | |||
| Stove | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| Bolt | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| Pile of Leaves | 22 | 20 | 3 | |||
| Disco Speakers | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| Toxic Drum | 22 | 20 | 3 | |||
| Water Waiver | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| Mummy's Turntable | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| Hollow Log | 66 | 60 | 10 | |||
| Pipework | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| Vent | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| Flower Carving | 22 | 20 | 3 | |||
| Fir Tree Log | 22 | 20 | 3 | |||
| Spanner | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| Glow Rocks | 66 | 60 | 10 | |||
| Red Eye Rainbow | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| Vase | 66 | 60 | 14 | |||
| Lipstick | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| Sundial | 66 | 60 | 14 | |||
| Sword Mk2 | 66 | 60 | 14 | |||
| Fish Fountain | 330 | 300 | 12 | |||
| Jar o' Light | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| Surfboard | 132 | 120 | 19 | |||
| Hay Bale | 22 | 20 | 3 | |||
| Bird and Bear Statue | 462 | 420 | 15 | |||
| Catwalk Footlights | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| Wind Chime Mk1 | 132 | 120 | 19 | |||
| Mirror | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| Tombstone | 66 | 60 | 14 | |||
| Stage Light | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| Shoe Statue | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| Scissors | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| Pirate Statue | 792 | 720 | 30 | |||
| Milk Churn | 66 | 60 | 10 | |||
| Oil Lamp | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| Decoy Piñata | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| Gallows Lantern | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| Wind Chime Mk2 | 132 | 120 | 19 | |||
| Swan Fountain | 616 | 560 | 25 | |||
| Bird Bath | 330 | 300 | 10 | |||
| Music Stand | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| Paper Screen | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| Barrel | 66 | 60 | 10 | |||
| Box o' Booty Island | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| Fallin' Rocks | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| Glum Roger | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| Lantern o' Loot | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| Captain's Cutlass | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| Paper Lantern | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| Moon-on-a-Stick | 990 | 900 | 32 | |||
| Dastardos Scarer | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| Oriental Gateway | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| Jade Statue | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| Shellybean Block | 1320 | N/A | 6 | N/A | ||
| Lemmoning Block | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | ||
| Sherbat Block | 2200 | N/A | 11 | N/A | ||
| Profitamole Block | 3300 | N/A | 21 | N/A | ||
| Crowla Block | 3300 | N/A | 16 | N/A | ||
| S'morepion Block | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | ||
| Smelba Block | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | ||
| Macaraccoon Block | 4620 | N/A | 25 | N/A | ||
| Cocoadile Block | 4620 | N/A | 29 | N/A | ||
| Mallowolf Block | 6160 | N/A | 35 | N/A | ||
| Bonboon Block | 7920 | N/A | 39 | N/A | ||
| Limeoceros Block | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | ||
| Scary Burning Torch | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| The Silver Dart | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| Ruins of the Lost City
of Gumbolia |
N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| Jake 'o' Lighting | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| The Wealthy Dead | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| Danger Lights | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| Deep Space Detector
Array |
N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
| Saucer of Peril | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Tips
- Sales lower the prices that items can be bought at, but also lower the prices at which items can be sold to Lottie. Therefore, it is beneficial to buy items during a sale, but wait until the sale ends to sell anything.