Juicygoose: Difference between revisions

Little Ghost (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Little Ghost (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 64: Line 64:
== Variants ==
== Variants ==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!
!Green
!Green
!Pink and Orange
!Pink and Orange
!Yellow*
!Yellow*
|-
|-
!Standard
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
!Arctic
|
|
|
|-
!Requirements
|Has eaten an oak tree seed
|Has eaten an oak tree seed
|Has eaten a water lily seed, a bird of paradise seed, and a poppy
|Has eaten a water lily seed, a bird of paradise seed, and a poppy
OR
OR
Has eaten a water lily seed (TIP)
Has eaten a water lily seed (TIP)
|Has eaten a banana  
|Has eaten a banana  
OR
OR
Has eaten a jar of peanut butter (PP)
Has eaten a jar of peanut butter (PP)
|}
|}