Bart's Exchange: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 37: Line 37:


=== All Tinkered Items ===
=== All Tinkered Items ===
{| class="wikitable"
|+ Key
|-
| class="vp-allgames" | Tinker available in all games
|-
| class="vp-tip-only" | Tinker available only in ''Trouble in Paradise''
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible"
! colspan="2" |Tinkered From
! colspan="2" |Tinkered From
Line 47: Line 55:
|[[File:Toffee apple icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Toffee apple icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Toffee Apple]]
|[[Toffee Apple]]
|-
|- class="vp-allgames"
|[[File:Banana icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Banana icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Banana]]
|[[Banana]]
Line 53: Line 61:
|[[File:Banana split icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Banana split icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Banana Split]]
|[[Banana Split]]
|-
|- class="vp-allgames"
|[[File:Blackberry icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Blackberry icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Blackberry]]
|[[Blackberry]]
Line 59: Line 67:
|[[File:Blackberry jam icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Blackberry jam icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Jam]]
|[[Jam]]
|-
|- class="vp-allgames"
|[[File:Bread icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Bread icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Bread]]
|[[Bread]]
Line 65: Line 73:
|[[File:Sandwich icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Sandwich icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Sandwich]]
|[[Sandwich]]
|-
|- class="vp-allgames"
|[[File:Carrot icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Carrot icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Carrot]]
|[[Carrot]]
Line 71: Line 79:
|[[File:Carrot cake icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Carrot cake icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Carrot Cake]]
|[[Carrot Cake]]
|-
|- class="vp-allgames"
|[[File:Corn veg icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Corn veg icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Corn]]
|[[Corn]]
Line 77: Line 85:
|[[File:Bread icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Bread icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Bread]]
|[[Bread]]
|-
|- class="vp-allgames"
|[[File:Gem icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Gem icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Gem]]
|[[Gem]]
Line 83: Line 91:
|[[File:Rainbow gem icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Rainbow gem icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Rainbow Gem]]
|[[Rainbow Gem]]
|-
|- class="vp-allgames"
|[[File:Gooseberry icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Gooseberry icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Gooseberry]]
|[[Gooseberry]]
Line 89: Line 97:
|[[File:Gooseberry fool icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Gooseberry fool icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Gooseberry Fool]]
|[[Gooseberry Fool]]
|-
|- class="vp-allgames"
|[[File:Honey icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Honey icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Honey]]
|[[Honey]]
Line 95: Line 103:
|[[File:Medicine icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Medicine icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Medicine]]
|[[Medicine]]
|-
|- class="vp-allgames"
|[[File:Milk icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Milk icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Milk]]
|[[Milk]]
Line 101: Line 109:
|[[File:Cheese icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Cheese icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Cheese]]
|[[Cheese]]
|-
|- class="vp-allgames"
|[[File:Monkeynut icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Monkeynut icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Monkeynut]]
|[[Monkeynut]]
Line 107: Line 115:
|[[File:Peanut butter icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Peanut butter icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Peanut Butter]]
|[[Peanut Butter]]
|-
|- class="vp-allgames"
|[[File:Pumpkin icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Pumpkin icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Pumpkin]]
|[[Pumpkin]]
Line 113: Line 121:
|[[File:Jack o lantern icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Jack o lantern icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Jack o’ Lantern]]
|[[Jack o’ Lantern]]
|-
|- class="vp-allgames"
|[[File:Toadstool icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Toadstool icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Toadstool]]
|[[Toadstool]]
Line 119: Line 127:
|[[File:Mushroom icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Mushroom icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Mushroom]]
|[[Mushroom]]
|-
|- class="vp-tip-only"
|[[File:Acorn icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Acorn icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Acorn]]
|[[Acorn]]
Line 125: Line 133:
|[[File:Coffee icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Coffee icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|'''[[Coffee]]'''
|'''[[Coffee]]'''
|-
|- class="vp-tip-only"
|[[File:Blueberry icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Blueberry icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|'''[[Blueberry]]'''
|'''[[Blueberry]]'''
Line 131: Line 139:
|[[File:Blueberry muffin icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Blueberry muffin icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|'''[[Muffin]]'''
|'''[[Muffin]]'''
|-
|- class="vp-tip-only"
|[[File:Blue bone icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Blue bone icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Blue Bone|'''Blue Bone''']]
|[[Blue Bone|'''Blue Bone''']]
Line 137: Line 145:
|[[File:Blue skull icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Blue skull icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|'''[[Skull]], [[Ribs]], [[Spine]]'''
|'''[[Skull]], [[Ribs]], [[Spine]]'''
|-
|- class="vp-tip-only"
|[[File:Bone icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Bone icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Bone]]
|[[Bone]]
Line 143: Line 151:
|[[File:Jelly icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Jelly icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|'''[[Jelly]]'''
|'''[[Jelly]]'''
|-
|- class="vp-tip-only"
|[[File:Cheese icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Cheese icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Cheese]]
|[[Cheese]]
Line 149: Line 157:
|[[File:Cheesecake icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Cheesecake icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|'''[[Cheesecake]]'''  
|'''[[Cheesecake]]'''  
|-
|- class="vp-tip-only"
|[[File:Coconut icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Coconut icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|'''[[Coconut]]'''
|'''[[Coconut]]'''
Line 155: Line 163:
|[[File:Macaroon icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Macaroon icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Coconut Macaroons|'''Coconut Macaroons''']]
|[[Coconut Macaroons|'''Coconut Macaroons''']]
|-
|- class="vp-tip-only"
|[[File:Fir cone icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Fir cone icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Fir Cone]]
|[[Fir Cone]]
Line 161: Line 169:
|[[File:Air freshener icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Air freshener icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Air Freshener|'''Air Freshener''']]
|[[Air Freshener|'''Air Freshener''']]
|-
|- class="vp-tip-only"
|[[File:Garlic icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Garlic icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|'''[[Garlic]]'''
|'''[[Garlic]]'''
Line 167: Line 175:
|[[File:Garlic butter icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Garlic butter icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Garlic Butter|'''Garlic Butter''']]
|[[Garlic Butter|'''Garlic Butter''']]
|-
|- class="vp-tip-only"
|[[File:Green bone icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Green bone icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Green Bone|'''Green Bone''']]
|[[Green Bone|'''Green Bone''']]
Line 173: Line 181:
|[[File:Green rib icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Green rib icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|'''[[Skull]], [[Ribs]], [[Spine]]'''
|'''[[Skull]], [[Ribs]], [[Spine]]'''
|-
|- class="vp-tip-only"
|[[File:Holly berry icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Holly berry icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Holly Berry|'''Holly Berry''']]
|[[Holly Berry|'''Holly Berry''']]
Line 179: Line 187:
|[[File:Figgy pudding icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Figgy pudding icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Figgy Pudding|'''Figgy Pudding''']]
|[[Figgy Pudding|'''Figgy Pudding''']]
|-
|- class="vp-tip-only"
|[[File:Pea icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Pea icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|'''[[Pea]]'''
|'''[[Pea]]'''
Line 185: Line 193:
|[[File:Pea soup icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Pea soup icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Pea Soup|'''Pea Soup''']]
|[[Pea Soup|'''Pea Soup''']]
|-
|- class="vp-tip-only"
|[[File:Orange icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Orange icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|'''[[Orange]]'''
|'''[[Orange]]'''
Line 191: Line 199:
|[[File:Marmalade icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Marmalade icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|'''[[Marmalade]]'''
|'''[[Marmalade]]'''
|-
|- class="vp-tip-only"
|[[File:Radish icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Radish icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|'''[[Radish]]'''
|'''[[Radish]]'''
Line 197: Line 205:
|[[File:Horseradish icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Horseradish icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|'''[[Horseradish]]'''
|'''[[Horseradish]]'''
|-
|- class="vp-tip-only"
|[[File:Red bone icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Red bone icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Red Bone|'''Red Bone''']]
|[[Red Bone|'''Red Bone''']]
Line 203: Line 211:
|[[File:Red spine icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Red spine icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|'''[[Skull]], [[Ribs]], [[Spine]]'''
|'''[[Skull]], [[Ribs]], [[Spine]]'''
|-
|- class="vp-tip-only"
|[[File:Rose icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Rose icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|'''[[Rose]]'''
|'''[[Rose]]'''
Line 209: Line 217:
|[[File:Love sweet icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Love sweet icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Romance Sweet]]
|[[Romance Sweet]]
|-
|- class="vp-tip-only"
|[[File:Sunflower icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Sunflower icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Sunflower]]
|[[Sunflower]]
Line 215: Line 223:
|[[File:Happy sweet icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Happy sweet icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Happy Sweet]]
|[[Happy Sweet]]
|-
|- class="vp-tip-only"
|[[File:Turnip icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Turnip icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Turnip]]
|[[Turnip]]
Line 221: Line 229:
|[[File:Stew icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Stew icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|'''[[Stew]]'''
|'''[[Stew]]'''
|-
|- class="vp-tip-only"
|[[File:Yam icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[File:Yam icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|'''[[Yam]]'''
|'''[[Yam]]'''