Bluebell: Difference between revisions
Little Ghost (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Little Ghost (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
== Uses == | == Uses == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! colspan="2" |Piñata | |||
!Requirements | |||
!Game | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Doenut icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Doenut]] | |||
|Visit, Resident | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mothdrop icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Mothdrop]] | |||
|Resident | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Arocknid icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Arocknid]] | |||
|Variant | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Badgesicle icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Badgesicle]] | |||
|Variant | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Bonboon icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Bonboon]] | |||
|Variant | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Candary icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Candary]] | |||
|Variant | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Chewnicorn icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Chewnicorn]] | |||
|Variant | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cocoadile icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Cocoadile]] | |||
|Variant | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elephanilla icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Elephanilla]] | |||
|Variant | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fourheads icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Fourheads]] | |||
|Variant | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Goobaa icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Goobaa]] | |||
|Variant | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Horstachio icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Horstachio]] | |||
|Variant | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Kittyfloss icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Kittyfloss]] | |||
|Variant | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Lackatoad icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Lackatoad]] | |||
|Variant | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Lemmoning icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Lemmoning]] | |||
|Variant | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Limeoceros icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Limeoceros]] | |||
|Variant | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Moojoo icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Moojoo]] | |||
|Variant | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mousemallow icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Mousemallow]] | |||
|Variant | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Newtgat icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Newtgat]] | |||
|Variant | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Parrybo icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Parrybo]] | |||
|Variant | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pretztail icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Pretztail]] | |||
|Variant | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pudgeon icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Pudgeon]] | |||
|Variant | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Shellybean icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Shellybean]] | |||
|Variant | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sherbat icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Sherbat]] | |||
|Variant | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sweetooth icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Sweetooth]] | |||
|Variant | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Trivia == | == Trivia == | ||
Revision as of 21:13, 31 December 2025
| Bluebell | |
|---|---|
|
Bluebells, they're blue and shaped like a bell. They don't ring, but apart from that their name is pretty accurate. | |
| Level | 2
3 (PP) |
| Base Value | 30 chocolate coins |
| Fertilizer | Blue |
Bluebell is a blue flower.
Description
Requirements
Uses
| Piñata | Requirements | Game | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Doenut | Visit, Resident | ||
| Mothdrop | Resident | ||
| Arocknid | Variant | ||
| Badgesicle | Variant | ||
| Bonboon | Variant | ||
| Candary | Variant | ||
| Chewnicorn | Variant | ||
| Cocoadile | Variant | ||
| Elephanilla | Variant | ||
| Fourheads | Variant | ||
| Goobaa | Variant | ||
| Horstachio | Variant | ||
| Kittyfloss | Variant | ||
| Lackatoad | Variant | ||
| Lemmoning | Variant | ||
| Limeoceros | Variant | ||
| Moojoo | Variant | ||
| Mousemallow | Variant | ||
| Newtgat | Variant | ||
| Parrybo | Variant | ||
| Pretztail | Variant | ||
| Pudgeon | Variant | ||
| Shellybean | Variant | ||
| Sherbat | Variant | ||
| Sweetooth | Variant | ||
Trivia
- Eating a bluebell flower is the single most common variant requirement. Blue is a common variant color, likely due to its aesthetics as a bright primary color, and there are very few blue plants, leaving the bluebell as one of the only options for blue variants.
Gallery
-
In-game icon for bluebell
