Bispotti: Difference between revisions
Little Ghost (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Little Ghost (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
!Requirements | !Requirements | ||
!Game | !Game | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sour Profitamole icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Sour Profitamole]] | |||
|Resident | |||
|TIP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Robean icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Robean]] | |||
|Romance | |||
|TIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Arocknid icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |[[File:Arocknid icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | ||
| Line 44: | Line 54: | ||
|Trick | |Trick | ||
|TIP | |TIP | ||
|} | |} | ||