Apple: Difference between revisions
Little Ghost (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Little Ghost (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|[[Custacean]] | |[[Custacean]] | ||
|Romance | |Romance | ||
|TIP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elephanilla icon.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
|[[Elephanilla]] | |||
|Trick | |||
|TIP | |TIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 21:16, 31 December 2025
| Apple | |
|---|---|
|
Round and red, a succulent apple is food for a lot of creatures. Apple trees are easy to grow, so you should soon have plenty of apples to share. | |
| Level | 2 |
| Base Value | 6 chocolate coins |
Apples are a fruit grown by an apple tree.
Description
Obtaining
Uses
| Transformed By | Final Result | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bart | Toffee Apple | |||
| Taffly | Red Fertilizer | |||
| Piñatas | Requirements | Game | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Horstachio | Resident | All | |
| Custacean | Romance | TIP | |
| Elephanilla | Trick | TIP | |
| Badgesicle | Variant | Classic, TIP | |
| Lickatoad | Variant | Classic, TIP | |
| Sarsgorilla | Variant | TIP | |
Trivia
Gallery
-
In-game icon for apples
