Apple: Difference between revisions

From Piñata Journal
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 40: Line 40:
|[[Custacean]]
|[[Custacean]]
|Romance
|Romance
|TIP
|-
|[[File:Elephanilla icon.png|frameless|50x50px]]
|[[Elephanilla]]
|Trick
|TIP
|TIP
|-
|-

Latest revision as of 21:16, 31 December 2025

Apple
Apple
Apple

Round and red, a succulent apple is food for a lot of creatures. Apple trees are easy to grow, so you should soon have plenty of apples to share.

Level 2
Base Value 6 chocolate coins


Apples are a fruit grown by an apple tree.

Description

Obtaining

Uses

Transformations
Transformed By Final Result
Bart Toffee Apple
Taffly Red Fertilizer
Piñata Requirements
Piñatas Requirements Game
Horstachio Resident All
Custacean Romance TIP
Elephanilla Trick TIP
Badgesicle Variant Classic, TIP
Lickatoad Variant Classic, TIP
Sarsgorilla Variant TIP

Trivia

Gallery