Costolot's Store: Difference between revisions

From Viva Piñata Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 16: Line 16:
(TIP)
(TIP)
|-
|-
|Orange Fertilizer
|Orange [[Fertilizer]]
|3
|3
|3
|3
Line 58: Line 58:
|14
|14
|-
|-
|Special Mix Fertilizer
|[[Special Mix Fertilizer]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 76: Line 76:
(TIP)
(TIP)
|-
|-
|Tin Watering Can
|[[Tin Watering Can]]
|225
|225
|4
|4
Line 82: Line 82:
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|-
|Gold Watering Can
|[[Gold Watering Can]]
|750
|750
|8
|8
Line 88: Line 88:
|5
|5
|-
|-
|Glass Watering Can
|[[Glass Watering Can]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 94: Line 94:
|10
|10
|-
|-
|Everpour 5000
|[[Everpour 5000 Watering Can]]
Watering Can
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 101: Line 100:
|20
|20
|-
|-
|One Pour Wonder
|[[One Pour Wonder Watering Can]]
Watering Can
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 120: Line 118:
(TIP)
(TIP)
|-
|-
|Long Grass Packet
|[[Long Grass Packet]]
|1125
|1125
|9
|9
Line 139: Line 137:
!Sell
!Sell
(TIP)
(TIP)
!Unlocked by
!Level
(TIP)
(TIP)
|-
|-
|Stone Paving
|[[Stone Paving]]
|6
|6
|5
|5
Line 148: Line 146:
|6
|6
|5
|5
|Level 2
|2
|-
|-
|Cobblestones
|[[Cobblestones]]
|17
|17
|15
|15
Line 156: Line 154:
|17
|17
|15
|15
|Level 5
|5
|-
|-
|Slab Paving
|Blue, Red, Green, and White [[Disco Paving]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|17
|15
|5
|-
|Yellow Disco Paving
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|17
|17
|15
|15
|7
|6
|-
|Purple Disco Paving
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|17
|17
|15
|15
|Level 11
|7
|-
|-
|Block Paving
|[[Pressed Steel]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|33
|33
|30
|15
|7
|-
|[[Block Paving]]
|33
|30
|10
|10
|33
|33
|30
|30
|Level 8
|8
|-
|Crazy Paving
|55
|50
|14
|55
|50
|Level 14
|-
|Octagonal Paving
|83
|75
|19
|83
|75
|Level 17
|-
|-
|Showbiz Paving
|[[Riveted Panels]]
|116
|105
|28
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|33
|30
|10
|-
|-
|Blue, Red, Green,
|[[Slab Paving]]
and White Disco
|17
Paving
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|17
|15
|15
|Level 5
|7
|-
|Yellow Disco Paving
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|17
|17
|15
|15
|Level 6
|11
|-
|-
|Purple Disco Paving
|Straight, Bendy, Junction, and T-Junction [[Train Track|Track]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|17
|55
|15
|50
|Level 7
|11
|-
|-
|Pressed Steel
|Turntable Track
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|33
|55
|15
|50
|Level 7
|12
|-
|-
|Riveted Panels
|[[Polished Catwalk]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 238: Line 234:
|33
|33
|30
|30
|Level 10
|12
|-
|-
|Straight, Bendy,
|[[Crazy Paving]]
Junction, and T-Junction
Track
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|55
|55
|50
|50
|Level 11
|14
|-
|Turntable Track
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|55
|55
|50
|50
|Level 12
|14
|-
|[[Octagonal Paving]]
|83
|75
|19
|83
|75
|17
|-
|-
|Polished Catwalk
|[[Red Carpet]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 264: Line 258:
|33
|33
|30
|30
|Level 12
|18
|-
|-
|Red Capret
|[[Stone Score]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 272: Line 266:
|33
|33
|30
|30
|Level 18
|25
|-
|-
|Stone Score
|[[Golden Paving]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|33
|33
|30
|15
|Level 25
|26
|-
|-
|Golden Paving
|[[Showbiz Paving]]
|116
|105
|28
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|33
|15
|Level 26
|-
|-
|Shivverme Timbers
|[[Shivverme Timbers]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 296: Line 290:
|33
|33
|30
|30
|Level 34
|34
|-
|-
|Ceramic Paving
|[[Ceramic Paving]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 304: Line 298:
|33
|33
|30
|30
|Level 37
|37
|-
|-
|Relic Tiles
|[[Relic Tiles]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 312: Line 306:
|33
|33
|30
|30
|Complete all
|Complete all Region 3 India challenges
Region 3 India
challenges
|-
|-
|Flagstones of Fear
|[[Flagstones of Fear]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 322: Line 314:
|33
|33
|30
|30
|Complete all
|Complete all Region 5 Kenya challenges
Region 5 Kenya
challenges
|-
|-
|Moon Walk
|[[Moon Walk]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 332: Line 322:
|33
|33
|30
|30
|Complete all
|Complete all Region 7 challenges
Region 7
challenges
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 352: Line 340:
(TIP)
(TIP)
|-
|-
|Carrot Seed
|[[Carrot Seed]]
|2
|2
|2
|2
Line 360: Line 348:
|3
|3
|-
|-
|Turnip Seed
|[[Turnip Seed]]
|2
|2
|2
|2
Line 368: Line 356:
|3
|3
|-
|-
|Buttercup Seed
|[[Buttercup Seed]]
|2
|2
|2
|2
Line 376: Line 364:
|3
|3
|-
|-
|Daisy Seed
|[[Daisy Seed]]
|2
|2
|2
|2
Line 384: Line 372:
|3
|3
|-
|-
|Thistle Seed
|[[Thistle Seed]]
|13
|13
|12
|12
Line 392: Line 380:
|3
|3
|-
|-
|Yam Seed
|[[Yam Seed]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 400: Line 388:
|3
|3
|-
|-
|Hollybush Seed
|[[Hollybush Seed]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 408: Line 396:
|4
|4
|-
|-
|Bluebell Seed
|[[Bluebell Seed]]
|7
|7
|6
|6
Line 416: Line 404:
|5
|5
|-
|-
|Snowdrop Seed
|[[Snowdrop Seed]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 424: Line 412:
|5
|5
|-
|-
|Radish Seed
|[[Radish Seed]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 432: Line 420:
|5
|5
|-
|-
|Dandelion Seed
|[[Dandelion Seed]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 440: Line 428:
|7
|7
|-
|-
|Poppy Seed
|[[Poppy Seed]]
|7
|7
|6
|6
Line 448: Line 436:
|7
|7
|-
|-
|Corn Seed
|[[Corn Seed]]
|7
|7
|6
|6
Line 456: Line 444:
|7
|7
|-
|-
|Apple Seed
|[[Apple Seed]]
|55
|55
|50
|50
Line 464: Line 452:
|8
|8
|-
|-
|Blackberry Seed
|[[Blackberry Seed]]
|55
|55
|50
|50
Line 472: Line 460:
|9
|9
|-
|-
|Pumpkin Seed
|[[Pumpkin Seed]]
|13
|13
|12
|12
Line 480: Line 468:
|9
|9
|-
|-
|Hazelnut Seed
|[[Hazelnut Seed]]
|83
|83
|75
|75
Line 488: Line 476:
|10
|10
|-
|-
|Watercress Seed
|[[Watercress Seed]]
|13
|13
|12
|12
Line 496: Line 484:
|10
|10
|-
|-
|Garlic Seed
|[[Garlic Seed]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 504: Line 492:
|10
|10
|-
|-
|Poison Ivy Seed
|[[Poison Ivy Seed]]
|22
|22
|20
|20
Line 512: Line 500:
|11
|11
|-
|-
|Toadstool Seed
|[[Toadstool Seed]]
|46
|46
|42
|42
Line 520: Line 508:
|11
|11
|-
|-
|Chili Seed
|[[Chili Seed]]
|22
|22
|20
|20
Line 528: Line 516:
|11
|11
|-
|-
|Gooseberry Seed
|[[Gooseberry Seed]]
|83
|83
|75
|75
Line 536: Line 524:
|12
|12
|-
|-
|Sunflower Seed
|[[Sunflower Seed]]
|22
|22
|20
|20
Line 544: Line 532:
|13
|13
|-
|-
|Fireweed Seed
|[[Fireweed Seed]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 552: Line 540:
|13
|13
|-
|-
|Blueberry Seed
|[[Blueberry Seed]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 560: Line 548:
|15
|15
|-
|-
|Tulip Seed
|[[Tulip Seed]]
|33
|33
|30
|30
Line 568: Line 556:
|15
|15
|-
|-
|Fir Seed
|[[Fir Seed]]
|83
|83
|75
|75
Line 576: Line 564:
|16
|16
|-
|-
|Venus Piñata Trap Seed
|[[Venus Piñata Trap Seed]]
|79
|79
|72
|72
Line 584: Line 572:
|16
|16
|-
|-
|Water Lily Seed
|[[Water Lily Seed]]
|33
|33
|30
|30
Line 592: Line 580:
|18
|18
|-
|-
|Hemlock Seed
|[[Hemlock Seed]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 600: Line 588:
|19
|19
|-
|-
|Monkeynut Seed
|[[Monkeynut Seed]]
|116
|116
|105
|105
Line 608: Line 596:
|20
|20
|-
|-
|Orange Seed
|[[Orange Seed]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 616: Line 604:
|21
|21
|-
|-
|Nightshade Seed
|[[Nightshade Seed]]
|154
|154
|140
|140
Line 624: Line 612:
|20
|20
|-
|-
|Snapdragon Seed
|[[Snapdragon Seed]]
|46
|46
|42
|42
Line 632: Line 620:
|23
|23
|-
|-
|Prickly Pear Seed
|[[Prickly Pear Seed]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 640: Line 628:
|24
|24
|-
|-
|Tiger Lily Seed
|[[Tiger Lily Seed]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 648: Line 636:
|26
|26
|-
|-
|Banana Seed
|[[Banana Seed]]
|154
|154
|140
|140
Line 656: Line 644:
|26
|26
|-
|-
|Bullrush Seed
|[[Bullrush Seed]]
|62
|62
|56
|56
Line 664: Line 652:
|26
|26
|-
|-
|Cactus Seed
|[[Cactus Seed]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 672: Line 660:
|31
|31
|-
|-
|Bird of Paradise Seed
|[[Bird of Paradise Seed]]
|79
|79
|72
|72
Line 680: Line 668:
|31
|31
|-
|-
|Gem Seed
|[[Gem Seed]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 688: Line 676:
|37
|37
|-
|-
|Palm Seed
|[[Palm Seed]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 696: Line 684:
|41
|41
|-
|-
|Orchid Seed
|[[Orchid Seed]]
|99
|99
|90
|90
Line 704: Line 692:
|41
|41
|-
|-
|Oak Seed
|[[Oak Seed]]
|303
|303
|275
|275
Line 728: Line 716:
(TIP)
(TIP)
|-
|-
|Romance Sweet
|[[Romance Sweet]]
|6
|6
|5
|5
Line 736: Line 724:
|2
|2
|-
|-
|Happy Sweet
|[[Happy Sweet]]
|17
|17
|15
|15
Line 744: Line 732:
|5
|5
|-
|-
|Joy Sweet
|[[Joy Sweet]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 768: Line 756:
(TIP)
(TIP)
|-
|-
|Apple
|[[Apple]]
|100
|100
|20
|20
Line 776: Line 764:
|4
|4
|-
|-
|Holly Berry
|[[Holly Berry]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 784: Line 772:
|4
|4
|-
|-
|Hazelnut
|[[Hazelnut]]
|150
|150
|30
|30
Line 792: Line 780:
|8
|8
|-
|-
|Blackberry
|[[Blackberry]]
|100
|100
|20
|20
Line 800: Line 788:
|8
|8
|-
|-
|Gooseberry
|[[Gooseberry]]
|150
|150
|30
|30
Line 808: Line 796:
|14
|14
|-
|-
|Blueberry
|[[Blueberry]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 816: Line 804:
|15
|15
|-
|-
|Fir Cone
|[[Fir Cone]]
|150
|150
|30
|30
Line 824: Line 812:
|16
|16
|-
|-
|Monkeynut
|[[Monkeynut]]
|210
|210
|42
|42
Line 832: Line 820:
|20
|20
|-
|-
|Orange
|[[Orange]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 840: Line 828:
|21
|21
|-
|-
|Nightshade Berry
|[[Nightshade Berry]]
|280
|280
|56
|56
Line 848: Line 836:
|23
|23
|-
|-
|Banana
|[[Banana]]
|280
|280
|56
|56
Line 856: Line 844:
|26
|26
|-
|-
|Acorn
|[[Acorn]]
|550
|550
|110
|110
Line 864: Line 852:
|37
|37
|-
|-
|Coconut
|[[Coconut]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 888: Line 876:
(TIP
(TIP
|-
|-
|Carrot
|[[Carrot]]
|50
|50
|10
|10
Line 896: Line 884:
|3
|3
|-
|-
|Turnip
|[[Turnip]]
|50
|50
|10
|10
Line 904: Line 892:
|3
|3
|-
|-
|Yam
|[[Yam]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 912: Line 900:
|3
|3
|-
|-
|Corn
|[[Corn]]
|150
|150
|30
|30
Line 920: Line 908:
|4
|4
|-
|-
|Radish
|[[Radish]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 928: Line 916:
|5
|5
|-
|-
|Pumpkin
|[[Pumpkin]]
|300
|300
|60
|60
Line 936: Line 924:
|10
|10
|-
|-
|Garlic
|[[Garlic]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 944: Line 932:
|10
|10
|-
|-
|Chili
|[[Chili]]
|500
|500
|100
|100
Line 968: Line 956:
(TIP)
(TIP)
|-
|-
|Honey
|[[Honey]]
|500
|500
|100
|100
Line 976: Line 964:
|3
|3
|-
|-
|Bread
|[[Bread]]
|300
|300
|60
|60
Line 984: Line 972:
|8
|8
|-
|-
|Wool
|[[Wool]]
|1050
|1050
|210
|210
Line 992: Line 980:
|11
|11
|-
|-
|Milk
|[[Milk]]
|1400
|1400
|280
|280
Line 1,000: Line 988:
|13
|13
|-
|-
|Bone
|[[Bone]]
|500
|500
|100
|100
Line 1,008: Line 996:
|13
|13
|-
|-
|Red Bone
|[[Red Bone]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 1,032: Line 1,020:
(TIP)
(TIP)
|-
|-
|Wire Fence
|[[Wire Fence]]
|6
|6
|5
|5
Line 1,040: Line 1,028:
|2
|2
|-
|-
|Wooden Fence
|[[Wooden Fence]]
|17
|17
|15
|15
Line 1,048: Line 1,036:
|6
|6
|-
|-
|Wooden Gate
|[[Wooden Gate]]
|33
|33
|30
|30
Line 1,056: Line 1,044:
|6
|6
|-
|-
|Wooden Picket Fence
|[[Wooden Picket Fence]]
|33
|33
|30
|30
Line 1,064: Line 1,052:
|10
|10
|-
|-
|Hedge
|[[Hedge]]
|55
|55
|50
|50
Line 1,072: Line 1,060:
|14
|14
|-
|-
|Birdproof Fence
|[[Birdproof Fence]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 1,080: Line 1,068:
|16
|16
|-
|-
|Birdproof Gate
|[[Birdproof Gate]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 1,088: Line 1,076:
|16
|16
|-
|-
|Iron Railings
|[[Iron Railings]]
|83
|83
|75
|75
Line 1,096: Line 1,084:
|18
|18
|-
|-
|Iron Gate
|[[Iron Gate]]
|116
|116
|105
|105
Line 1,104: Line 1,092:
|18
|18
|-
|-
|Stone Wall
|[[Stone Wall]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 1,112: Line 1,100:
|22
|22
|-
|-
|Oak Gate
|[[Oak Gate]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
Line 1,136: Line 1,124:
(TIP)
(TIP)
|-
|-
|Cartwheel
|[[Cartwheel]]
|22
|22
|20
|20
|3
|3
|
|22
|
|20
|
|2
|-
|-
|Firebrand
|[[Firebrand]]
|132
|132
|120
|120
|2
|2
|
|110
|
|100
|
|3
|-
|-
|Ornamental Stones
|[[Ornamental Stones]]
|22
|22
|20
|20
|3
|3
|
|22
|
|20
|
|4
|-
|-
|Stove
|[[Stove]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|66
|
|60
|
|4
|-
|-
|Bolt
|[[Bolt]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|44
|
|40
|
|5
|-
|-
|Pile of Leaves
|[[Pile of Leaves]]
|22
|22
|20
|20
|3
|3
|
|22
|
|20
|
|5
|-
|-
|Disco Speakers
|[[Disco Speakers]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|550
|
|500
|
|6
|-
|-
|Toxic Drum
|[[Toxic Drum]]
|22
|22
|20
|20
|3
|3
|
|44
|
|40
|
|7
|-
|-
|Water Waiver
|[[Water Waiver]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|792
|
|720
|
|7
|-
|-
|Mummy's Turntable
|[[Mummy's Turntable]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|550
|
|500
|
|7
|-
|-
|Hollow Log
|[[Hollow Log]]
|66
|66
|60
|60
|10
|10
|
|33
|
|30
|
|8
|-
|-
|Pipework
|[[Pipework]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|55
|
|50
|
|8
|-
|-
|Vent
|[[Vent]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|66
|
|60
|
|9
|-
|-
|Flower Carving
|[[Flower Carving]]
|22
|22
|20
|20
|3
|3
|
|220
|
|200
|
|9
|-
|-
|Fir Tree Log
|[[Fir Tree Log]]
|22
|22
|20
|20
|3
|3
|
|33
|
|30
|
|10
|-
|-
|Spanner
|[[Spanner]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|132
|
|120
|
|11
|-
|-
|Glow Rocks
|[[Glow Rocks]]
|66
|66
|60
|60
|10
|10
|
|110
|
|100
|
|11
|-
|-
|Red Eye Rainbow
|[[Red Eye Rainbow]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|616
|
|561
|
|12
|-
|-
|Vase
|[[Vase]]
|66
|66
|60
|60
|14
|14
|
|165
|
|150
|
|12
|-
|-
|Lipstick
|[[Lipstick]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|132
|
|120
|
|13
|-
|-
|Sundial
|[[Sundial]]
|66
|66
|60
|60
|14
|14
|
|143
|
|130
|
|13
|-
|-
|Sword Mk2
|[[Sword Mk2]]
|66
|66
|60
|60
|14
|14
|
|154
|
|140
|
|13
|-
|-
|Fish Fountain
|[[Fish Fountain]]
|330
|330
|300
|300
|12
|12
|
|165
|
|150
|
|14
|-
|-
|Jar o' Light
|[[Jar o' Light]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|143
|
|130
|
|15
|-
|-
|Surfboard
|[[Surfboard]]
|132
|132
|120
|120
|19
|19
|
|187
|
|170
|
|15
|-
|-
|Hay Bale
|[[Hay Bale]]
|22
|22
|20
|20
|3
|3
|
|121
|
|110
|
|16
|-
|-
|Bird and Bear Statue
|[[Bird and Bear Statue]]
|462
|462
|420
|420
|15
|15
|
|220
|
|200
|
|19
|-
|-
|Catwalk Footlights
|[[Catwalk Footlights]]
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|220
|
|200
|
|19
|-
|-
|Wind Chime Mk1
|Wind Chime Mk1
Line 1,364: Line 1,352:
|120
|120
|19
|19
|
|176
|
|160
|
|19
|-
|-
|Mirror
|Mirror
Line 1,372: Line 1,360:
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|209
|
|190
|
|20
|-
|-
|Tombstone
|Tombstone
Line 1,380: Line 1,368:
|60
|60
|14
|14
|
|187
|
|170
|
|20
|-
|-
|Stage Light
|Stage Light
Line 1,388: Line 1,376:
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|264
|
|240
|
|21
|-
|-
|Shoe Statue
|Shoe Statue
Line 1,396: Line 1,384:
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|231
|
|210
|
|21
|-
|-
|Scissors
|Scissors
Line 1,404: Line 1,392:
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|253
|
|230
|
|23
|-
|-
|Pirate Statue
|Pirate Statue
Line 1,412: Line 1,400:
|720
|720
|30
|30
|
|264
|
|240
|
|24
|-
|-
|Milk Churn
|Milk Churn
Line 1,420: Line 1,408:
|60
|60
|10
|10
|
|231
|
|210
|
|24
|-
|-
|Oil Lamp
|Oil Lamp
Line 1,428: Line 1,416:
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|253
|
|230
|
|25
|-
|-
|Decoy Piñata
|Decoy Piñata
Line 1,436: Line 1,424:
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|825
|
|750
|
|25
|-
|-
|Gallows Lantern
|Gallows Lantern
Line 1,444: Line 1,432:
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|715
|
|650
|
|26
|-
|-
|Wind Chime Mk2
|Wind Chime Mk2
Line 1,452: Line 1,440:
|120
|120
|19
|19
|
|264
|
|240
|
|26
|-
|-
|Swan Fountain
|Swan Fountain
Line 1,460: Line 1,448:
|560
|560
|25
|25
|
|275
|
|250
|
|27
|-
|-
|Bird Bath
|Bird Bath
Line 1,468: Line 1,456:
|300
|300
|10
|10
|
|275
|
|250
|
|28
|-
|-
|Music Stand
|Music Stand
Line 1,476: Line 1,464:
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|352
|
|320
|
|28
|-
|-
|Paper Screen
|Paper Screen
Line 1,484: Line 1,472:
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|550
|
|500
|
|29
|-
|-
|Barrel
|Barrel
Line 1,492: Line 1,480:
|60
|60
|10
|10
|
|330
|
|300
|
|29
|-
|-
|Box o' Booty Island
|Box o' Booty Island
Line 1,500: Line 1,488:
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|550
|
|500
|
|30
|-
|-
|Fallin' Rocks
|Fallin' Rocks
Line 1,508: Line 1,496:
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|660
|
|600
|
|32
|-
|-
|Glum Roger
|Glum Roger
Line 1,516: Line 1,504:
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|660
|
|600
|
|32
|-
|-
|Lantern o' Loot
|Lantern o' Loot
Line 1,524: Line 1,512:
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|176
|
|160
|
|33
|-
|-
|Captain's Cutlass
|Captain's Cutlass
Line 1,532: Line 1,520:
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|11000
|
|10000
|
|35
|-
|-
|Paper Lantern
|Paper Lantern
Line 1,540: Line 1,528:
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|825
|
|750
|
|36
|-
|-
|Moon-on-a-Stick
|Moon-on-a-Stick
Line 1,548: Line 1,536:
|900
|900
|32
|32
|
|770
|
|700
|
|39
|-
|-
|Dastardos Scarer
|Dastardos Scarer
Line 1,556: Line 1,544:
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|2310
|
|2100
|
|40
|-
|-
|Oriental Gateway
|Oriental Gateway
Line 1,564: Line 1,552:
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|880
|
|800
|
|41
|-
|-
|Jade Statue
|Jade Statue
Line 1,572: Line 1,560:
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|990
|
|900
|
|43
|-
|-
|Shellybean Block
|Shellybean Block
Line 1,580: Line 1,568:
|N/A
|N/A
|6
|6
|
|1320
|N/A
|N/A
|
|10
|-
|-
|Lemmoning Block
|Lemmoning Block
Line 1,588: Line 1,576:
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|2200
|N/A
|N/A
|
|13
|-
|-
|Sherbat Block
|Sherbat Block
Line 1,596: Line 1,584:
|N/A
|N/A
|11
|11
|
|2200
|N/A
|N/A
|
|16
|-
|-
|Profitamole Block
|Profitamole Block
Line 1,604: Line 1,592:
|N/A
|N/A
|21
|21
|
|3300
|N/A
|N/A
|
|19
|-
|-
|Crowla Block
|Crowla Block
Line 1,612: Line 1,600:
|N/A
|N/A
|16
|16
|
|3300
|N/A
|N/A
|
|22
|-
|-
|S'morepion Block
|S'morepion Block
Line 1,620: Line 1,608:
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|3300
|N/A
|N/A
|
|25
|-
|-
|Smelba Block
|Smelba Block
Line 1,628: Line 1,616:
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|4400
|N/A
|N/A
|
|28
|-
|-
|Macaraccoon Block
|Macaraccoon Block
Line 1,636: Line 1,624:
|N/A
|N/A
|25
|25
|
|4400
|N/A
|N/A
|
|31
|-
|-
|Cocoadile Block
|Cocoadile Block
Line 1,644: Line 1,632:
|N/A
|N/A
|29
|29
|
|4400
|N/A
|N/A
|
|34
|-
|-
|Mallowolf Block
|Mallowolf Block
Line 1,652: Line 1,640:
|N/A
|N/A
|35
|35
|
|6600
|N/A
|N/A
|
|37
|-
|-
|Bonboon Block
|Bonboon Block
Line 1,660: Line 1,648:
|N/A
|N/A
|39
|39
|
|8250
|N/A
|N/A
|
|40
|-
|-
|Limeoceros Block
|Limeoceros Block
Line 1,668: Line 1,656:
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|8250
|N/A
|N/A
|
|43
|-
|-
|Scary Burning Torch
|Scary Burning Torch
Line 1,676: Line 1,664:
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|825
|
|750
|
|Complete all Region 3 India challenges
|-
|-
|The Silver Dart
|The Silver Dart
Line 1,684: Line 1,672:
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|880
|
|800
|
|Complete all Region 3 India challenges
|-
|-
|Ruins of the Lost City
|Ruins of the Lost City
Line 1,693: Line 1,681:
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|1100
|
|100
|
|Complete all Region 3 India challenges
|-
|-
|Jake 'o' Lighting
|Jake 'o' Lighting
Line 1,701: Line 1,689:
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|715
|
|650
|
|Complete all Region 5 Kenya challenges
|-
|-
|The Wealthy Dead
|The Wealthy Dead
Line 1,709: Line 1,697:
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|880
|
|800
|
|Complete all Region 5 Kenya challenges
|-
|-
|Danger Lights
|Danger Lights
Line 1,717: Line 1,705:
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|715
|
|650
|
|Complete all Region 7 challenges
|-
|-
|Deep Space Detector
|Deep Space Detector
Line 1,726: Line 1,714:
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|660
|
|600
|
|Complete all Region 7 challenges
|-
|-
|Saucer of Peril
|Saucer of Peril
Line 1,734: Line 1,722:
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|
|880
|
|800
|
|Complete all Region 7 challenges
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|+Toys
!Item
!Price
!Sell
!Level
|-
|Woo Woo Train
|275
|250
|11
|-
|Station
|165
|150
|12
|-
|Stop Sign
|121
|110
|12
|-
|Woo Two Train
|330
|300
|15
|-
|Furraree
|605
|550
|20
|-
|Conveyor
|220
|200
|20
|-
|Fashion SLR
|330
|300
|20
|-
|Piano
|341
|310
|23
|-
|Battle Ready Armor
|770
|700
|25
|-
|Urny's Milk Float
|660
|600
|25
|-
|Mine Cart
|550
|500
|26
|-
|Trumpet
|363
|330
|29
|-
|Gong
|605
|550
|29
|-
|Wild Cat Fulldozer
|825
|750
|30
|-
|Pink Princess-Devil
O' the 7 Seas
|715
|650
|32
|-
|Chew Chew Train
|880
|800
|35
|-
|Kettle Drum
|396
|360
|35
|-
|The Road Hog
|1100
|1000
|40
|-
|Statue of the Great
Gobbstobbler
|1210
|1100
|Complete all Region 3 India challenges
|-
|Poised Pengum
|1320
|1200
|Complete all Region 3 India challenges
|-
|Spectral Locomotive
|1100
|1100
|Complete all Region 5 Kenya challenges
|-
|The Restless Dead
|990
|900
|Complete all Region 5 Kenya challenges
|-
|Intrepid Voyager
|1100
|1000
|Complete all Region 7 challenges
|}
|}
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Toys are a category only available in ''Trouble in Paradise''.


== Tips ==
== Tips ==


* Sales lower the prices that items can be bought at, but also lower the prices at which items can be sold to Lottie. Therefore, it is beneficial to buy items during a sale, but wait until the sale ends to sell anything.
* Sales lower the prices that items can be bought at, but also lower the prices at which items can be sold to Lottie. Therefore, it is beneficial to buy items during a sale, but wait until the sale ends to sell anything.
[[Category:Gameplay]]
[[Category:Locations]]
[[Category:Shops]]

Latest revision as of 19:17, 12 December 2025

Costolot's Store is the general store on Piñata Island. It is located in the Village.

Description

Catalog

Fertilizer
Item Price

(Classic)

Gardener Level

(Classic)

Price

(TIP)

Gardener Level

(TIP)

Orange Fertilizer 3 3 3 6
Purple Fertilizer 9 4 9 6
Yellow Fertilizer 3 5 3 9
Red Fertilizer 18 7 18 9
Blue Fertilizer 30 7 30 7
Brown Fertilizer 45 8 45 10
Green Fertilizer 63 10 63 14
Special Mix Fertilizer N/A N/A 63 20
Watering Cans
Item Price

(Classic)

Gardener Level

(Classic)

Price

(TIP)

Gardener Level

(TIP)

Tin Watering Can 225 4 N/A N/A
Gold Watering Can 750 8 750 5
Glass Watering Can N/A N/A 1575 10
Everpour 5000 Watering Can N/A N/A 2700 20
One Pour Wonder Watering Can N/A N/A 4125 30
Packet
Item Price

(Classic)

Gardener Level

(Classic)

Price

(TIP)

Gardener Level

(TIP)

Long Grass Packet 1125 9 1125 9
Paving
Item Price

(Classic)

Sell

(Classic)

Level

(Classic)

Price

(TIP)

Sell

(TIP)

Level

(TIP)

Stone Paving 6 5 2 6 5 2
Cobblestones 17 15 7 17 15 5
Blue, Red, Green, and White Disco Paving N/A N/A N/A 17 15 5
Yellow Disco Paving N/A N/A N/A 17 15 6
Purple Disco Paving N/A N/A N/A 17 15 7
Pressed Steel N/A N/A N/A 33 15 7
Block Paving 33 30 10 33 30 8
Riveted Panels N/A N/A N/A 33 30 10
Slab Paving 17 15 7 17 15 11
Straight, Bendy, Junction, and T-Junction Track N/A N/A N/A 55 50 11
Turntable Track N/A N/A N/A 55 50 12
Polished Catwalk N/A N/A N/A 33 30 12
Crazy Paving 55 50 14 55 50 14
Octagonal Paving 83 75 19 83 75 17
Red Carpet N/A N/A N/A 33 30 18
Stone Score N/A N/A N/A 33 30 25
Golden Paving N/A N/A N/A 33 15 26
Showbiz Paving 116 105 28 N/A N/A N/A
Shivverme Timbers N/A N/A N/A 33 30 34
Ceramic Paving N/A N/A N/A 33 30 37
Relic Tiles N/A N/A N/A 33 30 Complete all Region 3 India challenges
Flagstones of Fear N/A N/A N/A 33 30 Complete all Region 5 Kenya challenges
Moon Walk N/A N/A N/A 33 30 Complete all Region 7 challenges
Seeds
Item Price

(Classic)

Sell

(Classic)

Level

(Classic)

Price

(TIP)

Sell

(TIP)

Level

(TIP)

Carrot Seed 2 2 2 2 2 3
Turnip Seed 2 2 2 2 2 3
Buttercup Seed 2 2 2 2 2 3
Daisy Seed 2 2 2 2 2 3
Thistle Seed 13 12 2 7 6 3
Yam Seed N/A N/A N/A 7 6 3
Hollybush Seed N/A N/A N/A 7 6 4
Bluebell Seed 7 6 5 7 6 5
Snowdrop Seed N/A N/A N/A 13 12 5
Radish Seed N/A N/A N/A 13 12 5
Dandelion Seed N/A N/A N/A 13 12 7
Poppy Seed 7 6 5 7 6 7
Corn Seed 7 6 5 7 6 7
Apple Seed 55 50 5 7 6 8
Blackberry Seed 55 50 9 13 12 9
Pumpkin Seed 13 12 10 13 12 9
Hazelnut Seed 83 75 7 13 12 10
Watercress Seed 13 12 8 13 12 10
Garlic Seed N/A N/A N/A 22 20 10
Poison Ivy Seed 22 20 9 13 12 11
Toadstool Seed 46 42 11 22 20 11
Chili Seed 22 20 11 22 20 11
Gooseberry Seed 83 75 13 22 20 12
Sunflower Seed 22 20 100 22 20 13
Fireweed Seed N/A N/A N/A 22 20 13
Blueberry Seed N/A N/A N/A 33 30 15
Tulip Seed 33 30 15 33 30 15
Fir Seed 83 75 16 22 20 16
Venus Piñata Trap Seed 79 72 16 33 30 16
Water Lily Seed 33 30 18 33 30 18
Hemlock Seed N/A N/A N/A 2 2 19
Monkeynut Seed 116 105 20 46 42 20
Orange Seed N/A N/A N/A 33 30 21
Nightshade Seed 154 140 23 46 42 20
Snapdragon Seed 46 42 24 46 42 23
Prickly Pear Seed N/A N/A N/A 46 42 24
Tiger Lily Seed N/A N/A N/A 46 42 26
Banana Seed 154 140 26 62 56 26
Bullrush Seed 62 56 28 62 56 26
Cactus Seed N/A N/A N/A 79 72 31
Bird of Paradise Seed 79 72 31 79 72 31
Gem Seed N/A N/A N/A 79 72 37
Palm Seed N/A N/A N/A 99 90 41
Orchid Seed 99 90 35 99 90 41
Oak Seed 303 275 550 303 275 43
Candy
Item Price

(Classic)

Sell

(Classic)

Level

(Classic)

Price

(TIP)

Sell

(TIP)

Level

(TIP)

Romance Sweet 6 5 2 110 100 2
Happy Sweet 17 15 5 220 200 5
Joy Sweet N/A N/A N/A 550 500 12
Fruit
Item Price

(Classic)

Sell

(Classic)

Level

(Classic)

Price

(TIP)

Sell

(TIP)

Level

(TIP)

Apple 100 20 5 30 6 4
Holly Berry N/A N/A N/A 30 6 4
Hazelnut 150 30 7 60 12 8
Blackberry 100 20 9 60 12 8
Gooseberry 150 30 14 100 20 14
Blueberry N/A N/A N/A 150 30 15
Fir Cone 150 30 16 100 20 16
Monkeynut 210 42 20 210 42 20
Orange N/A N/A N/A 150 30 21
Nightshade Berry 280 56 23 210 42 23
Banana 280 56 26 280 110 26
Acorn 550 110 37 550 110 37
Coconut N/A N/A N/A 450 90 37
Vegetables
Item Price

(Classic)

Sell

(Classic)

Level

(Classic)

Price

(TIP)

Sell

(TIP)

Level

(TIP

Carrot 50 10 2 50 10 3
Turnip 50 10 2 50 10 3
Yam N/A N/A N/A 150 30 3
Corn 150 30 5 150 30 4
Radish N/A N/A N/A 300 60 5
Pumpkin 300 60 10 300 60 10
Garlic N/A N/A N/A 500 100 10
Chili 500 100 11 500 100 11
Produce
Item Price

(Classic)

Sell

(Classic)

Level

(Classic)

Price

(TIP)

Sell

(TIP)

Level

(TIP)

Honey 500 100 2 500 100 3
Bread 300 60 7 300 60 8
Wool 1050 210 9 1050 210 11
Milk 1400 280 11 500 100 13
Bone 500 100 7 500 100 13
Red Bone N/A N/A N/A 500 100 45
Fence
Item Price

(Classic)

Sell

(Classic)

Level

(Classic)

Price

(TIP)

Sell

(TIP)

Level

(TIP)

Wire Fence 6 5 2 6 5 2
Wooden Fence 17 15 6 17 15 6
Wooden Gate 33 30 6 33 30 6
Wooden Picket Fence 33 30 8 33 30 10
Hedge 55 50 10 55 50 14
Birdproof Fence N/A N/A N/A 109 99 16
Birdproof Gate N/A N/A N/A 122 111 16
Iron Railings 83 75 12 83 75 18
Iron Gate 116 105 12 116 105 18
Stone Wall N/A N/A N/A 116 105 22
Oak Gate N/A N/A N/A 154 140 22
Garden Items
Item Price

(Classic)

Sell

(Classic)

Level

(Classic)

Price

(TIP)

Sell

(TIP

Level

(TIP)

Cartwheel 22 20 3 22 20 2
Firebrand 132 120 2 110 100 3
Ornamental Stones 22 20 3 22 20 4
Stove N/A N/A N/A 66 60 4
Bolt N/A N/A N/A 44 40 5
Pile of Leaves 22 20 3 22 20 5
Disco Speakers N/A N/A N/A 550 500 6
Toxic Drum 22 20 3 44 40 7
Water Waiver N/A N/A N/A 792 720 7
Mummy's Turntable N/A N/A N/A 550 500 7
Hollow Log 66 60 10 33 30 8
Pipework N/A N/A N/A 55 50 8
Vent N/A N/A N/A 66 60 9
Flower Carving 22 20 3 220 200 9
Fir Tree Log 22 20 3 33 30 10
Spanner N/A N/A N/A 132 120 11
Glow Rocks 66 60 10 110 100 11
Red Eye Rainbow N/A N/A N/A 616 561 12
Vase 66 60 14 165 150 12
Lipstick N/A N/A N/A 132 120 13
Sundial 66 60 14 143 130 13
Sword Mk2 66 60 14 154 140 13
Fish Fountain 330 300 12 165 150 14
Jar o' Light N/A N/A N/A 143 130 15
Surfboard 132 120 19 187 170 15
Hay Bale 22 20 3 121 110 16
Bird and Bear Statue 462 420 15 220 200 19
Catwalk Footlights N/A N/A N/A 220 200 19
Wind Chime Mk1 132 120 19 176 160 19
Mirror N/A N/A N/A 209 190 20
Tombstone 66 60 14 187 170 20
Stage Light N/A N/A N/A 264 240 21
Shoe Statue N/A N/A N/A 231 210 21
Scissors N/A N/A N/A 253 230 23
Pirate Statue 792 720 30 264 240 24
Milk Churn 66 60 10 231 210 24
Oil Lamp N/A N/A N/A 253 230 25
Decoy Piñata N/A N/A N/A 825 750 25
Gallows Lantern N/A N/A N/A 715 650 26
Wind Chime Mk2 132 120 19 264 240 26
Swan Fountain 616 560 25 275 250 27
Bird Bath 330 300 10 275 250 28
Music Stand N/A N/A N/A 352 320 28
Paper Screen N/A N/A N/A 550 500 29
Barrel 66 60 10 330 300 29
Box o' Booty Island N/A N/A N/A 550 500 30
Fallin' Rocks N/A N/A N/A 660 600 32
Glum Roger N/A N/A N/A 660 600 32
Lantern o' Loot N/A N/A N/A 176 160 33
Captain's Cutlass N/A N/A N/A 11000 10000 35
Paper Lantern N/A N/A N/A 825 750 36
Moon-on-a-Stick 990 900 32 770 700 39
Dastardos Scarer N/A N/A N/A 2310 2100 40
Oriental Gateway N/A N/A N/A 880 800 41
Jade Statue N/A N/A N/A 990 900 43
Shellybean Block 1320 N/A 6 1320 N/A 10
Lemmoning Block N/A N/A N/A 2200 N/A 13
Sherbat Block 2200 N/A 11 2200 N/A 16
Profitamole Block 3300 N/A 21 3300 N/A 19
Crowla Block 3300 N/A 16 3300 N/A 22
S'morepion Block N/A N/A N/A 3300 N/A 25
Smelba Block N/A N/A N/A 4400 N/A 28
Macaraccoon Block 4620 N/A 25 4400 N/A 31
Cocoadile Block 4620 N/A 29 4400 N/A 34
Mallowolf Block 6160 N/A 35 6600 N/A 37
Bonboon Block 7920 N/A 39 8250 N/A 40
Limeoceros Block N/A N/A N/A 8250 N/A 43
Scary Burning Torch N/A N/A N/A 825 750 Complete all Region 3 India challenges
The Silver Dart N/A N/A N/A 880 800 Complete all Region 3 India challenges
Ruins of the Lost City

of Gumbolia

N/A N/A N/A 1100 100 Complete all Region 3 India challenges
Jake 'o' Lighting N/A N/A N/A 715 650 Complete all Region 5 Kenya challenges
The Wealthy Dead N/A N/A N/A 880 800 Complete all Region 5 Kenya challenges
Danger Lights N/A N/A N/A 715 650 Complete all Region 7 challenges
Deep Space Detector

Array

N/A N/A N/A 660 600 Complete all Region 7 challenges
Saucer of Peril N/A N/A N/A 880 800 Complete all Region 7 challenges
Toys
Item Price Sell Level
Woo Woo Train 275 250 11
Station 165 150 12
Stop Sign 121 110 12
Woo Two Train 330 300 15
Furraree 605 550 20
Conveyor 220 200 20
Fashion SLR 330 300 20
Piano 341 310 23
Battle Ready Armor 770 700 25
Urny's Milk Float 660 600 25
Mine Cart 550 500 26
Trumpet 363 330 29
Gong 605 550 29
Wild Cat Fulldozer 825 750 30
Pink Princess-Devil

O' the 7 Seas

715 650 32
Chew Chew Train 880 800 35
Kettle Drum 396 360 35
The Road Hog 1100 1000 40
Statue of the Great

Gobbstobbler

1210 1100 Complete all Region 3 India challenges
Poised Pengum 1320 1200 Complete all Region 3 India challenges
Spectral Locomotive 1100 1100 Complete all Region 5 Kenya challenges
The Restless Dead 990 900 Complete all Region 5 Kenya challenges
Intrepid Voyager 1100 1000 Complete all Region 7 challenges

*Toys are a category only available in Trouble in Paradise.

Tips

  • Sales lower the prices that items can be bought at, but also lower the prices at which items can be sold to Lottie. Therefore, it is beneficial to buy items during a sale, but wait until the sale ends to sell anything.