List of piñata species by level: Difference between revisions
Admin Jeremy (talk | contribs) m (Admin Jeremy moved page Piñata species by level to List of piñata species by level) |
Admin Jeremy (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page lists all piñata species in the game as classified by their level in the Journal (under the Piñata [[Awards]] section). | This page lists all piñata species in the game as classified by their level in the Journal (under the Piñata [[Awards]] section). | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" style="margin:auto" | |||
|+ | |||
! colspan="2" |Piñata | |||
!Level | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Whirlm icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Whirlm]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Bispotti icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Bispotti]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mousemallow icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Mousemallow]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sparrowmint icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Sparrowmint]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sweetle icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Sweetle]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Syrupent icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Syrupent]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Taffly icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Taffly]] | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Black Flutterscotch icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Black Flutterscotch]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blue Flutterscotch icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Blue Flutterscotch]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Brown Flutterscotch icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Brown Flutterscotch]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Bunnycomb icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Bunnycomb]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Candary icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Candary]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Geckie icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Geckie]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Green Flutterscotch icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Green Flutterscotch]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Lickatoad icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Lickatoad]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mothdrop icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Mothdrop]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Orange Flutterscotch icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Orange Flutterscotch]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pink Flutterscotch icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Pink Flutterscotch]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pretztail icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Pretztail]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Purple Flutterscotch icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Purple Flutterscotch]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Red Flutterscotch icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Red Flutterscotch]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Robean icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Robean]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Shellybean icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Shellybean]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sour Shellybean icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Sour Shellybean]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tartridge icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Tartridge]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:White Flutterscotch icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[White Flutterscotch]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Yellow Flutterscotch icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Yellow Flutterscotch]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Buzzlegum icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Buzzlegum]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cluckles icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Cluckles]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Custacean icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Custacean]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fudgehog icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Fudgehog]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Lemmoning icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Lemmoning]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Newtgat icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Newtgat]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pieena icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Pieena]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Quackberry icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Quackberry]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Raisant icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Raisant]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sherbat icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Sherbat]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sour Lemmoning icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Sour Lemmoning]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sour Sherbat icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Sour Sherbat]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Squazzil icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Squazzil]] | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Arocknid icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Arocknid]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Badgesicle icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Badgesicle]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cherrapin icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Cherrapin]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Crowla icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Crowla]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Jameleon icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Jameleon]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Juicygoose icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Juicygoose]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Kittyfloss icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Kittyfloss]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Lackatoad icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Lackatoad]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Parmadillo icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Parmadillo]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pengum icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Pengum]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Profitamole icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Profitamole]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Rashberry icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Rashberry]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S'morepion icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[S'morepion]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sour Crowla icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Sour Crowla]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sour Profitamole icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Sour Profitamole]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sour S'morepion icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Sour S'morepion]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Twingersnap icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Twingersnap]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Barkbark icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Barkbark]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Buzzenge icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Buzzenge]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cocoadile icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Cocoadile]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Doenut icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Doenut]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flapyak icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Flapyak]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Goobaa icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Goobaa]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Hoghurt icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Hoghurt]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Macaraccoon icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Macaraccoon]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ponocky icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Ponocky]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pudgeon icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Pudgeon]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Reddhott icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Reddhott]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Smelba icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Smelba]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sour Cocoadile icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Sour Cocoadile]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sour Macaraccoon icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Sour Macaraccoon]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sour Smelba icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Sour Smelba]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sweetooth icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Sweetooth]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Vulchurro icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Vulchurro]] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Chocstrich icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Chocstrich]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cinnamonkey icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Cinnamonkey]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dragumfly icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Dragumfly]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fizzlybear icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Fizzlybear]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Hootyfruity icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Hootyfruity]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Horstachio icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Horstachio]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mallowolf icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Mallowolf]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Moojoo icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Moojoo]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Moozipan icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Moozipan]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Peckanmix icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Peckanmix]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sour Mallowolf icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Sour Mallowolf]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Swanana icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Swanana]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Walrusk icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Walrusk]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Bonboon icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Bonboon]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Camello icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Camello]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Chippopotamus icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Chippopotamus]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fourheads icon.png|frammless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Fourheads]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Limeoceros icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Limeoceros]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Parrybo icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Parrybo]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pigxie icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Pigxie]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Polollybear icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Polollybear]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Salamango icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Salamango]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sour Bonboon icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Sour Bonboon]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sour Limeoceros icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Sour Limeoceros]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Zumbug icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Zumbug]] | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Chewnicorn icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Chewnicorn]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Eaglair icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Eaglair]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elephanilla icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Elephanilla]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Galagoogoo icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Galagoogoo]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Jeli icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Jeli]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sarsgorilla icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Sarsgorilla]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Roario icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Roario]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tigermisu icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Tigermisu]] | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Choclodocus icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Choclodocus]] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dragonache icon.png|frameless|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Dragonache]] | |||
|11 | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 18:57, 29 December 2025
This page lists all piñata species in the game as classified by their level in the Journal (under the Piñata Awards section).